History for 2015 Sep 5th
Results | Video | News |
---|
Invited groups |
2015Memphis Twilight Cross Country Classic 2015 Results - Memphis Twilight Cross Country Classic
Published by
Website:Click here Results by: AllTrax Timing Hy-Tek Meet Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
BROOKS Memphis Twilight XC Classic
presented by: Fleet Feet Sports, Memphis
Mike Rose Complex - Memphis,TN - 9/5/2015
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 West, Anna 12 Lafayette -MO 18:04.25 1
2 Nicholson, Sarah 12 Lafayette -MO 18:22.08 2
3 Mattox, Kate 11 Starkville -MS 18:41.50 3
4 Drum, Chelsea 12 Jackson High -MO 18:46.79 4
5 Baran, Ella 10 Houston 18:49.41 5
6 Rose, Morgan Claire 10 Kirk Academy -MO 19:13.50
7 Knott, Carli 12 Jackson High -MO 19:14.75 6
8 Buechler, Meg 12 Sacred Heart -KY 19:19.95 7
9 Baca, Hayley 12 West Plains -MO 19:25.75 8
10 Mattox, Caroline 09 Starkville -MS 19:27.68 9
11 Myers, Michelle 11 Houston 19:28.80 10
12 Brainard, Sammy 12 Collierville 19:29.14 11
13 Robbins, Katelyn 09 Liberty -IL 19:29.61 12
14 Simms, Kathleen 10 Sacred Heart -KY 19:31.46 13
15 Romero, Julia 12 Lafayette -MO 19:34.74 14
16 Mallory, Shian 12 Houston 19:35.31 15
17 Buteau, Rebecca 12 Madison Central -MS 19:38.72 16
18 Boogerd, Skylar 09 Arlington 19:42.38 17
19 Barnhart, Marah 12 Houston 19:45.79 18
20 Sander, Sydney 12 West Plains -MO 19:47.08 19
21 Harto, Theresa 12 West Plains -MO 19:47.18 20
22 Loh, Sage 12 Ensworth 19:48.18
23 Jennings, Gabrielle 12 First Baptist-LA 19:50.35
24 Underwood, Meghan 10 Saint Benedict 19:50.54 21
25 Reburn, Abby 11 Sacred Heart -KY 19:54.53 22
26 Tankersley, Anna 10 Houston 19:55.62 23
27 Breiten, Grace 12 Lafayette -MO 19:57.43 24
28 Lusk, Anna Claire 11 Dyer County 19:57.55
29 Rogan, Mollie 10 Lafayette -MO 19:58.19 25
30 Tankersley, Rebecca 12 Houston 19:58.36 26
31 Leatherwood, Amanda 12 Arlington 20:05.28 27
32 Riordan, Emma 12 Lafayette -MO 20:07.33 28
33 Johnson, Anna 09 Dresden 20:08.79 29
34 Kilian, Riley 12 Creek Wood 20:09.90
35 Gillette, Elizabeth 12 Trinity Chrst-AR 20:11.90 30
36 Leak, Merrill 10 Bentonville -AR 20:17.29 31
37 Brower, Kayli 12 West Plains -MO 20:18.22 32
38 Roberts, Harper 10 Americn Chrst-AL 20:18.87 33
39 Vasser, Alexsis 10 Holly Springs -MS 20:21.61 34
40 Andrews, Katie 11 Bentonville -AR 20:22.03 35
41 Neltner, Lillie 12 Sacred Heart -KY 20:23.63 36
42 Pinter, Hannah 09 Pearl -MS 20:25.85 37
43 Puzdrakiewicz, Kayla 11 Univ.Sch-Jackson 20:26.91 38
44 Campbell, Lauren 11 Conway -AR 20:28.18
45 Hanners, Katie 11 CG Notre Dame-MO 20:32.03 39
46 Baumgart, Alaina 10 CG Notre Dame-MO 20:32.31 40
47 Lindemann, Maddie 12 Houston 20:32.92 41
48 Wuesthoff, Katherine 10 Lafayette -MO 20:39.20 42
49 Winn, Loral 09 Dresden 20:39.93 43
50 Billman, Becca 10 Americn Chrst-AL 20:40.87 44
51 Schuyler, Kailey 12 Columbia Academy 20:42.12
52 Quandt, Lainey 09 Bentonville -AR 20:46.34 45
53 Meadors, Jordan 12 CG Notre Dame-MO 20:48.01 46
54 Grose, Anna Rossview 20:48.28 47
55 Daniel, Caroline 11 Harpeth Hall 20:48.40 48
56 Sheldrick, Elise 12 James Clemens -AL 20:50.11 49
57 Christensen, Kaitlyn 10 Bentonville -AR 20:50.47 50
58 Harper, Carmen 10 Sacred Heart -KY 20:52.02 51
59 Brownrigg, Mackenzie 09 West Plains -MO 20:56.06 52
60 Moix, Elise 12 Conway -AR 21:00.23
61 Fobare, Hayden 11 Centennial 21:02.30 53
62 Fisher, Erica 09 Arlington 21:06.92 54
63 Hahs, Courtney 11 Jackson High -MO 21:07.68 55
64 Beussink, Bailey 09 CG Notre Dame-MO 21:09.45 56
65 Musser, Shanika 11 Starkville -MS 21:10.34 57
66 Martin, Sara Rossview 21:14.13 58
67 Musser, Abigail 10 Starkville -MS 21:14.30 59
68 Barnhardt, Rachel 10 Greenbrier -AR 21:15.17
69 Selvaggi, Mary 12 Sacred Heart -KY 21:16.15 60
70 Schneider, Maggie 11 Saint Agnes Academy 21:16.21 61
71 Hyland, Kylie 12 Sacred Heart -KY 21:16.24 62
72 Edmondson, Caroline 12 Creek Wood 21:16.66
73 Hudgins, Savannah 09 Tupelo High -MS 21:17.46 63
74 Graham, Jacki 12 Liberty -IL 21:18.66 64
75 Smith, Claire 11 Harpeth Hall 21:19.77 65
76 Seeley, Rachel 09 James Clemens -AL 21:20.58 66
77 Huffman, Holly 09 Evngelcal Chrstn 21:21.35 67
78 Massey, Grace 09 Pearl -MS 21:22.46 68
79 Stevens, Gabbie 12 Univ.Sch-Jackson 21:22.72 69
80 Baran, Amelia 11 Houston 21:25.54
81 Walker, Trinity 10 Bentonville -AR 21:26.62 70
82 Chitwood, Madi 12 Van Buren -AR 21:27.11 71
83 Wall, Katie 11 Franklin Rd. Aca 21:27.17 72
84 Hedstrom, Cami 12 Bentonville -AR 21:28.88 73
85 Singleton, Elizabeth 11 Harpeth Hall 21:29.21 74
86 Pinter, Clare 09 Pearl -MS 21:30.15 75
87 Emmendorfer, Alleigh 11 CG Notre Dame-MO 21:31.77 76
88 Barnum, Megan 11 Jackson High -MO 21:32.21 77
89 Sewester, Kimberlee 11 Ursuline Acad-MO 21:32.59 78
90 Heard, Everett 07 Madsn Rdgland-MS 21:32.89 79
91 McIntosh, Savannah 08 Madsn Rdgland-MS 21:34.89 80
92 Thompson, Bre 12 Tupelo High -MS 21:34.97 81
93 Brownrigg, Madison 11 West Plains -MO 21:37.12 82
94 Lammey, Amanda 12 Saint Agnes Academy 21:37.56 83
95 Meek, Sarah Grace 10 Conway -AR 21:37.92
96 Hecht, Leah 12 Jackson High -MO 21:38.49 84
97 Kotoucek, Katy 11 Bentonville -AR 21:40.27 85
98 Murphy, Abby 12 Lafayette -MO 21:40.49
99 Timpe, Emily 12 CG Notre Dame-MO 21:43.93 86
100 Hawkins, Micadia 11 Blackman 21:43.98 87
101 Spencer, Kate 10 Saint Agnes Academy 21:46.76 88
102 Thompson, Addie 09 Oxford -MS 21:47.36 89
103 Masterson, Emma 10 Jackson High -MO 21:49.83 90
104 Drown, Whitneigh 10 West Plains -MO 21:49.87 91
105 Wellman, Kaela 09 Liberty -IL 21:49.98 92
106 Love, Olivia 09 Tupelo High -MS 21:50.79 93
107 Dandridge, Alyssa 11 Germantown -TN 21:57.20 94
108 Adams, Margaret 10 Oxford -MS 21:59.10 95
109 Barrett, Anna Grace 08 Americn Chrst-AL 22:00.08 96
110 Compton, Ana 11 Jackson High -MO 22:00.51 97
111 Adamson, Cayla 11 Winnetonka -MO 22:02.33
112 Glotfelty, Emily 12 Winnetonka -MO 22:02.73
113 Long, Leanna 09 Tupelo High -MS 22:03.13 98
114 Hanby, Allison 08 Tupelo Chrstn-MS 22:05.45 99
115 Rose, Maddie 12 Saint Benedict 22:07.91 100
116 Cook, Katie 12 Liberty -IL 22:09.95 101
117 Lovitt, Kayla 12 Madsn Rdgland-MS 22:12.17 102
118 Baioni, Melissa 10 Harpeth Hall 22:12.30 103
119 Ose, Jackie 12 Sacred Heart -KY 22:12.94
120 Franks, Leah 11 Saltillo -MS 22:13.22 104
121 Mickle, Marielle 11 Blackman 22:14.33 105
122 Sumner, Katie 11 Saltillo -MS 22:14.39 106
123 Engstrom, Ella 12 James Clemens -AL 22:14.45 107
124 Hoard, Javier 12 Pearl -MS 22:14.53 108
125 Leake, Kady Beth 10 Dyer County 22:15.63
126 Dulle, Cat 10 Ursuline Acad-MO 22:19.82 109
127 McGough, Rebecca 11 Mountain Home -AR 22:22.27
128 Anderson, Alexa Clare 09 Harpeth Hall 22:28.84 110
129 Barry, Megan 11 Liberty -IL 22:29.09 111
130 Cayson, Maggie 10 Tupelo High -MS 22:31.98 112
131 Connor, Daisy 10 Van Buren -AR 22:33.04 113
132 McGhee, Kennedy 09 CG Notre Dame-MO 22:33.53 114
133 Biggs, Chloe 09 Arlington 22:34.44 115
134 Cheatham, Derra 11 Pillow Academy -MS 22:35.55
135 Cowgill, Sydney 12 Trinity Chrst-AR 22:38.80 116
136 Hudspeth, Carley 10 Kirk Academy -MO 22:39.93
137 McSteen, Emma 09 Joliet Cath -IL 22:40.02 117
138 Eskijan, Jordyn 12 Winnetonka -MO 22:40.05
139 Lane, Makarthy 09 Saltillo -MS 22:40.27 118
140 Dodge, Jeanette 12 Blackman 22:40.42 119
141 Pujols, Allie 11 CG Notre Dame-MO 22:41.17
142 Testin, Kelly 11 Joliet Cath -IL 22:43.04 120
143 Allen, Meghan 11 Collierville 22:43.42 121
144 Morstad, Maddie 10 Centennial 22:45.84 122
145 Kohl, Caroline 12 Harpeth Hall 22:49.34 123
146 Brodie, Jordan 11 Van Buren -AR 22:51.05 124
147 Fisher, Hannah 09 Briarcrest Chrst 22:51.44 125
148 Paliaro, Maya 11 Blackman 22:53.60 126
149 Michaud, Lindsay 09 Collierville 22:54.22 127
150 Bellon, Kate 11 Ursuline Acad-MO 22:58.28 128
151 Pearcy, Morgan 11 Trinity Chrst-AR 22:58.98 129
152 Nelson, Halah 11 Trinity Chrst-AR 22:59.93 130
153 Woolhouse, Emma 11 Tupelo Chrstn-MS 23:00.69 131
154 Williamson, Carlee 12 Jackson High -MO 23:00.90
155 Hanby, Abby 10 Tupelo Chrstn-MS 23:03.47 132
156 Watkins, Cheyla 11 Pearl -MS 23:04.62 133
157 Bouve, Abigail 10 Arlington 23:06.10 134
158 Loden, Lexi 09 Saltillo -MS 23:06.72 135
159 Egizio, Alyson 11 Joliet Cath -IL 23:06.77 136
160 Sullivan, Symone 12 Germantown -TN 23:07.23 137
161 Jensen, Chrissy 10 Bartlett 23:07.79 138
162 Beuter, Betsy 10 Harpeth Hall 23:11.68 139
163 Barnwell, Katie 10 Van Buren -AR 23:13.35 140
164 Youngblood, Adan 11 James Clemens -AL 23:13.95 141
165 McDaniel, AK 09 Madsn Rdgland-MS 23:14.30 142
166 Mahajan, Anjali 10 Univ.Sch-Jackson 23:14.69 143
167 Leathers, Makenna 10 James Clemens -AL 23:15.26 144
168 Cravens, Rachel 10 Dresden 23:23.86 145
169 Nash, McKinlee 10 Tupelo High -MS 23:26.28 146
170 Sweet, Caroline 12 Maumelle -AR 23:27.69
171 Nobles, Rachel 10 1st Asmbly Chrsn 23:30.06
172 Blake, Kaitlin 12 Westview 23:30.59
173 Connell, Aidan 11 Saint Agnes Academy 23:33.28 147
174 Streeter, Anne Rivers 09 Madsn Rdgland-MS 23:36.86 148
175 Blotnik, Madeline 11 Joliet Cath -IL 23:36.97 149
176 Vuoso, Amanda 12 Germantown -TN 23:37.11 150
177 McGinnis, Holly 12 NorthPt Chrst-MS 23:41.79
178 Genenbacher, Blair 11 Liberty -IL 23:43.09 151
179 Peterson, Ashley 11 Bartlett 23:43.40 152
180 Brumfield, Lilly 11 Ursuline Acad-MO 23:43.82 153
181 Tucker, Mary Katherine 11 Westview 23:44.13
182 Herrera, Amanda Rossview 23:45.39 154
183 Moore, Cassandra Rossview 23:46.40 155
184 Ray, Madi 10 Dyer County 23:46.72
185 Churchwell, Emily 12 Arlington 23:46.79 156
186 McAlpin, Claire 12 Dresden 23:48.51 157
187 Balzer, Christen 10 Liberty -IL 23:50.63 158
188 Campbell, Morgan 11 Saltillo -MS 23:51.87 159
189 Mitchell, Victoria 11 Bentonville -AR 23:52.66
190 Swan, Georgie 11 Starkville -MS 23:54.79 160
191 Kowalski, Greta Rossview 23:56.87 161
192 Lunneman, Hannah Rossview 23:57.55 162
193 Cascarella, Megan 11 Evngelcal Chrstn 24:00.26 163
194 Chapman, Harley 12 Saint Benedict 24:01.63 164
195 Butze, Kaitlyn 09 Saint Benedict 24:02.06 165
196 Thiesing, Amelia 12 Centennial 24:03.99 166
197 Bove, Brady 12 Centennial 24:05.12 167
198 Coble, Kelly 12 Starkville -MS 24:05.78 168
199 Heard, Sarah 10 Starkville -MS 24:06.64 169
200 Lunsford, Anna 10 Collierville 24:07.19 170
201 Agostinelli, Kirsten 09 Madison Central -MS 24:12.93 171
202 Mullins, McCall 10 Oxford -MS 24:13.44 172
203 Campbell, Casey 12 Conway -AR 24:15.51
204 Priester, Caitlin 10 Arlington 24:16.53 173
205 Suddoth, Elizabeth 12 Briarcrest Chrst 24:20.96 174
206 Edmondson, Anna 09 Creek Wood 24:21.09
207 Abdi, Tess 11 Bolton 24:25.41 175
208 Boshaw, Kathleen 12 Collierville 24:26.98 176
209 Griffin, Naomi 09 Westview 24:28.74
210 Johnson, Paige 09 Franklin Rd. Aca 24:28.88 177
211 Morrison, Jessica 11 Saint Benedict 24:32.44 178
212 Hoelmer, Alysse 10 Collierville 24:32.80 179
213 Touliatos, Cameron 12 Evngelcal Chrstn 24:34.11 180
214 Lucas, Becky 12 Liberty -IL 24:35.07
215 Reid, Courtney 09 Madison Central -MS 24:36.63 181
216 Leopold, Natalie 11 Briarcrest Chrst 24:36.89 182
217 Grubbs, Chamberlyn 09 Saltillo -MS 24:37.21 183
218 Baker, Lillie 09 1st Asmbly Chrsn 24:38.51
219 Quinn, Shannon 11 Joliet Cath -IL 24:38.81 184
220 Scudder, Dani 11 Joliet Cath -IL 24:39.73 185
221 Ayotte, Mary 11 Saint Agnes Academy 24:42.28 186
222 Rich, Bethany Rossview 24:43.00 187
223 Davis, Lakyn 09 Saltillo -MS 24:43.63 188
224 Taylor, Jennifer 11 Munford 24:45.42
225 Rychlak, Olivia 09 Oxford -MS 24:46.31 189
226 Youngblood, Aubrey 12 Trinity Chrst-AR 24:47.36 190
227 Ware, Megan 12 Germantown -TN 24:47.97 191
228 Brown, Alice 08 Germantown -MS 24:50.66 192
229 Tolbert, Katie 11 Munford 24:51.51
230 Dennis, Morgan 12 Saltillo -MS 24:51.80
231 Howell, Abby 10 Saint Benedict 24:52.78 193
232 Chance, Cali 08 Madsn Rdgland-MS 24:53.55 194
233 Lovvorn, Isabella 09 Americn Chrst-AL 24:53.99 195
234 James, Erin 08 Germantown -MS 24:56.50 196
235 Verett, Isabelle 10 Saint Benedict 25:00.82 197
236 Kriger, Rachel 10 Evngelcal Chrstn 25:01.65 198
237 Boscano, Illeanna 10 Bolton 25:02.59 199
238 Futral, Rivers 08 Madsn Rdgland-MS 25:03.25 200
239 Corley, Claire 09 Americn Chrst-AL 25:03.48 201
240 Nazemi, Sherwin 09 Franklin Rd. Aca 25:03.65 202
241 Staggs, Brittany 12 Arlington 25:10.30
242 Marotta, Lauren 11 Saint George's 25:13.14 203
243 McMiller, Holly Moore 12 Lausanne Collegiate 25:13.98 204
244 Ray, Madeline 12 Evngelcal Chrstn 25:14.27 205
245 Williams, Jaida 12 Tupelo Chrstn-MS 25:15.97 206
246 Chura, Brigid 12 Ursuline Acad-MO 25:16.15 207
247 Grazel-Ward, Rebecca 11 Oxford -MS 25:19.29 208
248 Nowell, Mattie Kaitlyn 10 Germantown -MS 25:21.80 209
249 Willingham, Allie 11 Briarcrest Chrst 25:21.89 210
250 Jenkins, Sarah 12 DeSoto Central -MS 25:22.19 211
251 Exum, Maggie 11 Univ.Sch-Jackson 25:24.18 212
252 Buckingham, Ashley 11 Saint Benedict 25:27.33
253 Lulek, Courtney 09 Blackman 25:28.00 213
254 Bradburn, Katelyn 10 Madison Central -MS 25:33.22 214
255 Horrocks, Bella 10 Evngelcal Chrstn 25:35.91 215
256 Helms, Hannah 10 Southhaven -MS 25:39.45
257 Haltom, Emma 10 Collierville 25:40.52 216
258 Myer, Megan 11 Joliet Cath -IL 25:40.55 217
259 McGillivray, Addy 11 Evngelcal Chrstn 25:41.45 218
260 Osorio, Marisol 12 Van Buren -AR 25:42.65 219
261 Kromer, Ashley 11 Franklin Rd. Aca 25:44.12 220
262 Torrey, Brooke Rossview 25:48.33
263 Roach, Anna 11 Tishomingo Co-MS 25:48.67
264 Tollfree, Chancy 12 Greenville -MS 25:49.49 221
265 Jerioski, Audrey 10 Calloway County -KY 25:51.65 222
266 May, Amanda 09 Blackman 25:53.34 223
267 Laney, Madison 10 Tupelo Chrstn-MS 25:55.45 224
268 Isbell, Madison 09 Americn Chrst-AL 25:55.67 225
269 Grazel-Ward, Miranda 11 Oxford -MS 25:59.35 226
270 Thomas, Michelle 10 Greenville -MS 26:03.60 227
271 Williams, Ja'Leah 11 Greenville -MS 26:05.59 228
272 Mowbray, Maddy 11 Bolton 26:08.74 229
273 Allen, Katie 10 Calloway County -KY 26:11.14 230
274 Arroyo, Kayla 10 Bartlett 26:12.43 231
275 Alvarez, Zaira 09 Bartlett 26:16.23 232
276 White, Sela 09 Madison Central -MS 26:17.20 233
277 Steed, Legget 10 Kirk Academy -MO 26:19.71
278 Woolworth, Raina 10 Oxford -MS 26:22.18 234
279 Simpson, Kaitlin 10 Briarcrest Chrst 26:22.98 235
280 Tadler, Olivia 11 Collierville 26:26.77
281 Grow, Callie 10 Centennial 26:29.93 236
282 Kuykendall, Kiley 12 Germantown -TN 26:32.49 237
283 Guy, Jhoure Deaia 10 Holly Springs -MS 26:33.50 238
284 Ratliff, Cailyn 11 Saint Agnes Academy 26:35.36 239
285 Moriarty, Carson 11 Saint George's 26:36.79 240
286 Owens, Campbell 08 Madsn Rdgland-MS 26:40.97
287 Ordonez, Carolina 09 Bolton 26:43.16 241
288 Hall, Kashauna 12 Holly Springs -MS 26:44.79 242
289 Dickerson, Devin 09 1st Asmbly Chrsn 26:45.91
290 Powell, Perry 10 Madsn Rdgland-MS 26:48.05
291 Offord, Shelby 10 Southhaven -MS 26:48.26
292 Shaw, Piper 10 Briarcrest Chrst 26:48.35 243
293 Stephenson, Sarah 09 1st Asmbly Chrsn 26:49.53
294 McCallon, Sarai 11 Calloway County -KY 26:52.71 244
295 Tupper, Grace 10 Germantown -MS 26:53.07 245
296 MacFerran, Brooke 10 Bartlett 26:56.13 246
297 Sanders, Bethany 10 Madison Central -MS 26:56.82 247
298 Head, Lauren 08 Madsn Rdgland-MS 26:57.26
299 Edwards, Jyah 12 Greenville -MS 27:37.80 248
300 Purkey, Bailey 11 Briarcrest Chrst 27:41.26 249
301 Murray, Eamma 11 Franklin Rd. Aca 27:41.61 250
302 Brooks, Caitlin 12 DeSoto Central -MS 27:42.66 251
303 Yakin, Caroline 09 Univ.Sch-Jackson 27:46.46 252
304 Dennis, Jaida 11 Bolton 27:48.25 253
305 Booth, Abby 09 Madison Central -MS 27:51.30 254
306 Whelpley, Anna Maria 12 Germantown -MS 27:52.24 255
307 Miller, Jada 10 Bolton 27:52.41 256
308 Miller, Lauren 11 Centennial 27:58.22 257
309 Rowland, Phebe 09 Hutchison School 28:06.13
310 Turner, Sarah 12 Germantown -TN 28:08.13 258
311 Cage, Zakia 10 Greenville -MS 28:10.19 259
312 Hunter, Jamaria 11 Greenville -MS 28:11.94 260
313 Myers, Heidi 09 Bolton 28:21.29 261
314 Garrett, Tyler 12 Bartlett 28:24.66 262
315 McKeown, Molly 12 Madison Central -MS 28:29.29
316 Cordera, Cecilia 11 Saint George's 28:43.44 263
317 Bien, Alex 11 Bolton 28:50.30
318 Sizemore, Addy 09 Franklin Rd. Aca 29:00.55 264
319 McClure, Madi 08 Germantown -MS 29:04.44 265
320 Stoker, Isabel 09 Germantown -MS 29:04.73 266
321 Tipton, Madison 09 Calloway County -KY 29:10.38 267
322 Lee, Elizabeth 11 Germantown -TN 29:13.30 268
323 McCall, Joanna 09 Saint Agnes Academy 29:16.55 269
324 Pieters, Annelien 09 Lausanne Collegiate 29:21.24 270
325 Boparai, Sukhmani 09 Univ.Sch-Jackson 29:22.53 271
326 Wallace, Elizabeth 09 Bartlett 29:24.14 272
327 Cooke, Molly 11 Lee Academy -MS 29:34.55 273
328 Kennedy, Victoria 11 Hutchison School 29:42.76
329 Hawkins, Anna-Katherine 09 DeSoto Central -MS 29:44.36 274
330 Murff, Annie 11 Saint George's 29:57.53 275
331 Johnson, Kristen 12 Joliet Cath -IL 30:01.60
332 Ducrest, Reece 08 Madsn Rdgland-MS 30:01.77
333 Barr, Angela 11 Westview 30:11.88
334 Alexander, Tayla 09 Holly Springs -MS 30:28.89 276
335 Layton, Rachel 11 Lausanne Collegiate 30:39.06 277
336 Frye, Christina 09 Lausanne Collegiate 30:50.30 278
337 Wilson, Chesly 09 Calloway County -KY 30:51.61 279
338 Mireles, Pauline 11 Germantown -TN 31:06.66
339 Meskin, Hannah 11 Lausanne Collegiate 31:26.73 280
340 Weiss, Samantha 09 Lausanne Collegiate 31:27.70 281
341 Lackey, Demi 09 Dresden 31:31.94 282
342 Newbill, Emma 09 Dresden 32:20.17 283
343 Cardelli, Kelly 12 DeSoto Central -MS 32:25.55 284
344 Ferrell, Taylor 09 Dresden 32:32.02 285
345 Staten, Emily 09 Southhaven -MS 32:45.31
346 Jones, Marlee 12 DeSoto Central -MS 33:06.70 286
347 Heger, Angie 09 Saint George's 34:16.97 287
348 Barnes, Katelyn 11 Tishomingo Co-MS 35:18.34
349 Roach, Alyson 11 Tishomingo Co-MS 37:33.57
350 McKee, Elizabeth 12 Lee Academy -MS 37:59.36 288
351 Connell, Sykes 08 Lee Academy -MS 38:13.71 289
352 Fava, Sydney 12 Lee Academy -MS 38:14.26 290
353 Lightsey, Ashlyn 11 Lee Academy -MS 38:14.50 291
354 Riddick, Alex 12 Lee Academy -MS 38:14.57 292
355 Lightsey, Adriane 11 Lee Academy -MS 38:14.80 293
356 Youngblood, LeeAnn 12 Lee Academy -MS 38:26.02
357 Martin, Kennytra 10 Holly Springs -MS 38:51.56 294
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lafayette -MO 66 1 2 14 24 25 28 42
Total Time: 1:35:56.69
Average: 19:11.34
2 Houston 71 5 10 15 18 23 26 41
Total Time: 1:37:34.93
Average: 19:30.99
3 Sacred Heart Academy -KY 129 7 13 22 36 51 60 62
Total Time: 1:40:01.59
Average: 20:00.32
4 West Plains -MO 131 8 19 20 32 52 82 91
Total Time: 1:40:14.30
Average: 20:02.86
5 Jackson High -MO 226 4 6 55 77 84 90 97
Total Time: 1:42:19.92
Average: 20:27.99
6 Bentonville -AR 231 31 35 45 50 70 73 85
Total Time: 1:43:42.75
Average: 20:44.55
7 Cape Girardeau-Notre Dame 257 39 40 46 56 76 86 114
Total Time: 1:44:33.57
Average: 20:54.72
8 Starkville -MS 288 3 9 57 59 160 168 169
Total Time: 1:44:28.61
Average: 20:53.73
9 Arlington 347 17 27 54 115 134 156 173
Total Time: 1:46:35.12
Average: 21:19.03
10 Liberty -IL 380 12 64 92 101 111 151 158
Total Time: 1:47:17.29
Average: 21:27.46
11 Harpeth Hall 400 48 65 74 103 110 123 139
Total Time: 1:48:18.52
Average: 21:39.71
12 Pearl -MS 421 37 68 75 108 133
Total Time: 1:48:37.61
Average: 21:43.53
13 Tupelo High -MS 447 63 81 93 98 112 146
Total Time: 1:49:18.33
Average: 21:51.67
14 James Clemens -AL 507 49 66 107 141 144
Total Time: 1:50:54.35
Average: 22:10.87
15 Madison Ridgeland Academy 551 79 80 102 142 148 194 200
Total Time: 1:52:11.11
Average: 22:26.23
16 Saint Agnes Academy 565 61 83 88 147 186 239 269
Total Time: 1:52:56.09
Average: 22:35.22
17 American Christian Academ 569 33 44 96 195 201 225
Total Time: 1:52:57.29
Average: 22:35.46
18 Rossview 575 47 58 154 155 161 162 187
Total Time: 1:53:31.07
Average: 22:42.22
19 Trinity Christian School 595 30 116 129 130 190
Total Time: 1:53:36.97
Average: 22:43.40
20 Collierville 605 11 121 127 170 176 179 216
Total Time: 1:53:40.95
Average: 22:44.19
21 Saltillo -MS 622 104 106 118 135 159 183 188
Total Time: 1:54:06.47
Average: 22:49.30
22 Saint Benedict 628 21 100 164 165 178 193 197
Total Time: 1:54:34.58
Average: 22:54.92
23 Blackman 650 87 105 119 126 213 223
Total Time: 1:55:00.33
Average: 23:00.07
24 Dresden 656 29 43 145 157 282 283 285
Total Time: 1:59:33.03
Average: 23:54.61
25 Van Buren -AR 667 71 113 124 140 219
Total Time: 1:55:47.20
Average: 23:09.44
26 Ursuline Academy -MO 675 78 109 128 153 207
Total Time: 1:55:50.66
Average: 23:10.14
27 Joliet Catholic Academy - 706 117 120 136 149 184 185 217
Total Time: 1:56:45.61
Average: 23:21.13
28 University School of Jack 714 38 69 143 212 252 271
Total Time: 1:58:14.96
Average: 23:39.00
29 Centennial 744 53 122 166 167 236 257
Total Time: 1:58:27.18
Average: 23:41.44
30 Oxford -MS 753 89 95 172 189 208 226 234
Total Time: 1:58:05.50
Average: 23:37.10
31 Tupelo Christian Prep -MS 792 99 131 132 206 224
Total Time: 1:59:21.03
Average: 23:52.21
32 Germantown -TN 809 94 137 150 191 237 258 268
Total Time: 2:00:02.00
Average: 24:00.40
33 Evangelical Christian Sch 813 67 163 180 198 205 215 218
Total Time: 2:00:11.64
Average: 24:02.33
34 Madison Central -MS 815 16 171 181 214 233 247 254
Total Time: 2:00:18.70
Average: 24:03.74
35 Franklin Rd. Academy 921 72 177 202 220 250 264
Total Time: 2:04:25.43
Average: 24:53.09
36 Briarcrest Christian 926 125 174 182 210 235 243 249
Total Time: 2:03:34.16
Average: 24:42.84
37 Bartlett 999 138 152 231 232 246 262 272
Total Time: 2:06:15.98
Average: 25:15.20
38 Holly Springs -MS 1084 34 238 242 276 294
Total Time: 2:23:00.35
Average: 28:36.07
39 Bolton 1097 175 199 229 241 253 256 261
Total Time: 2:10:08.15
Average: 26:01.63
40 Germantown -MS 1097 192 196 209 245 255 265 266
Total Time: 2:09:54.27
Average: 25:58.86
41 Greenville -MS 1183 221 227 228 248 259 260
Total Time: 2:13:46.67
Average: 26:45.34
42 Calloway County -KY 1242 222 230 244 267 279
Total Time: 2:18:57.49
Average: 27:47.50
43 Saint George's 1268 203 240 263 275 287
Total Time: 2:24:47.87
Average: 28:57.58
44 DeSoto Central -MS 1306 211 251 274 284 286
Total Time: 2:28:21.46
Average: 29:40.30
45 Lausanne Collegiate 1309 204 270 277 278 280 281
Total Time: 2:27:31.32
Average: 29:30.27
46 Lee Academy -MS 1431 273 288 289 290 291 292 293
Total Time: 3:02:16.38
Average: 36:27.28
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Winders, Javan 12 Henry County 15:25.80 1
2 Meyrer, Devin 12 Lafayette -MO 15:43.66 2
3 Haines, Alec 12 Lafayette -MO 15:58.98 3
4 Quisenberry, Dylan 12 Lafayette -MO 16:06.82 4
5 Freyaldenhoven, Toler 12 Conway -AR 16:12.98 5
6 Little, Patton 12 Starkville -MS 16:17.53 6
7 Helton, Jonathan 12 Centennial 16:23.09 7
8 McClellan, Rudy 11 CG Notre Dame-MO 16:24.26 8
9 Taylor, Kieran 12 Ltl Rock Cath-AR 16:24.34
10 Winders, Titus 10 Henry County 16:37.42 9
11 Rayder, Chris 11 Houston 16:38.41 10
12 Wynne, Ray 11 Saint Benedict 16:39.68 11
13 Tucker, Shamar 12 Pearl -MS 16:41.87 12
14 Spradling, Lake 11 Starkville -MS 16:42.12 13
15 Laarman, Tommy 11 Lafayette -MO 16:44.19 14
16 Maier, Michael 12 Blackman 16:45.04 15
17 Bove, Davis 09 Centennial 16:46.68 16
18 McCrackin, Jacob 10 West Plains -MO 16:46.92 17
19 Stasney, Ben 10 West Plains -MO 16:47.12 18
20 VanDeren, Adam 11 Collierville 16:51.36 19
21 Murray, Sena 11 Arlington 16:54.51 20
22 Medina, Emilio 12 Van Buren -AR 16:59.01 21
23 Maddox, Aden 10 Pearl -MS 17:01.44 22
24 Rone, Chance 11 Bolton 17:04.18 23
25 Gassaway, Ken 12 Saltillo -MS 17:06.05 24
26 Ouffatole, Nassim 10 Lafayette -MO 17:06.66 25
27 Riddle, Logan 11 Jackson Christian 17:07.50
28 Hutchinson, Ethan 10 West Plains -MO 17:08.06 26
29 Ingalls, Joshua 12 West Plains -MO 17:08.50 27
30 Basse, James 11 Briarcrest Chrst 17:10.57 28
31 Graziani, Ryan 12 Bentonville -AR 17:13.26 29
32 Rigabar, Ryan 12 Lafayette -MO 17:14.56 30
33 Hicks, Garrit 12 West Plains -MO 17:14.66 31
34 Karr, Noah 12 Americn Chrst-AL 17:18.51 32
35 Prince, Johnathan 11 Bentonville -AR 17:19.87 33
36 Owen, Kimball 11 Bentonville -AR 17:20.14 34
37 McNair, Luke 11 Bartlett 17:24.65 35
38 Givens, Jackson 12 Jackson High -MO 17:25.52 36
39 Coppedge, Jake 11 Saint Benedict 17:25.63 37
40 Gates, Chris 11 Pearl -MS 17:27.27 38
41 Patrick, Andrew 12 James Clemens -AL 17:28.26 39
42 Fleming, Nakenbe 12 Pearl -MS 17:28.86 40
43 Booher, Lucas 11 Liberty -IL 17:30.21 41
44 Tyler, Johnathan 11 Oxford -MS 17:33.36 42
45 Goodwin, Jack 12 Univ.Sch-Jackson 17:33.50 43
46 Lockett, Darrian 11 Germantown -TN 17:34.47 44
47 Falco, Trevor 11 Salem -AR 17:34.67
48 Denkiewicz, Jakub 12 Houston 17:34.84 45
49 Long, Logan 12 Tupelo High -MS 17:35.33 46
50 Byrd, David 11 Mountain Home -AR 17:35.60
51 Leonard, Ben 12 Houston 17:36.19 47
52 Waldrup, Michael 12 Houston 17:38.40 48
53 Beane, Aaron 12 James Clemens -AL 17:39.30 49
54 Peek, Joshua 10 Saltillo -MS 17:39.34 50
55 Stone, AJ 11 Madsn Rdgland-MS 17:39.58 51
56 Redman, Ryan 11 Arlington 17:39.74 52
57 Briant, Jared 10 Collierville 17:41.38 53
58 Bell, Jase 11 James Clemens -AL 17:41.87 54
59 Hearon, Benjamin 12 St.Andrews -MS 17:42.25 55
60 Cooper, Cameron 11 Calloway County -KY 17:43.50
61 Sykes, Ahmad 12 Greenville -MS 17:44.78 56
62 Townsend, Hayden 11 Bentonville -AR 17:47.02 57
63 Schmidt, Raleigh 12 James Clemens -AL 17:48.08 58
64 Isom, Brock 10 Americn Chrst-AL 17:50.36 59
65 Tate, Reed 11 Liberty -IL 17:50.88 60
66 Mack, Tony 10 Pearl -MS 17:52.74 61
67 Walls, Chris 11 Arlington 17:55.95 62
68 McSteen, Harry 12 Joliet Cath -IL 17:57.40 63
69 Richardson, Slater 10 Starkville -MS 17:57.77 64
70 Warner, Camren 11 Blackman 17:57.90 65
71 Isbell, Caleb 11 Americn Chrst-AL 18:00.01 66
72 Bell, Cameron 10 Pearl -MS 18:00.45 67
73 Herrington, Cooper 12 Madison Central -MS 18:01.73 68
74 Fernandez, Trey 12 Saint Mary's -MO 18:02.38
75 Keran, Benton 09 CG Notre Dame-MO 18:03.27 69
76 Philipps, Alex 12 Jackson High -MO 18:03.59 70
77 Allen, Caleb 11 Creek Wood 18:04.03
78 Barnhart, Noah 09 Houston 18:04.24 71
79 Shively, Korey 10 James Clemens -AL 18:04.49 72
80 Jenkins, Chandler 12 Arlington 18:04.93 73
81 McLeod, Daniel 11 Centennial 18:05.15 74
82 Wohlers, Joseph 10 Americn Chrst-AL 18:05.23 75
83 Bess, Caleb 12 Jackson High -MO 18:05.96 76
84 McSpadden, Nathan 10 Bentonville -AR 18:09.08 77
85 Weeks, Matthew 12 Madison Central -MS 18:10.37 78
86 Davis, Cole 09 Henry County 18:11.33 79
87 Hill, Brendan 10 Bartlett 18:11.76 80
88 Martin, Ryan Rossview 18:13.90 81
89 Werner, Brent 11 Jackson High -MO 18:16.16 82
90 Mitchell, John Mackey 10 Madison Central -MS 18:18.17 83
91 Terauchi, Takashi 12 Blackman 18:18.90 84
92 Kester, Kyle 11 Jackson High -MO 18:19.16 85
93 Kerns, Luke 09 Arlington 18:21.54 86
94 Carpenter, Sam 11 Americn Chrst-AL 18:22.13 87
95 Olson, Clay 08 Madsn Rdgland-MS 18:22.35 88
96 Boucher, Caleb 11 Collierville 18:23.27 89
97 Forte, Matthew 12 Ltl Rock Cath-AR 18:24.60
98 Thomas, Alex 12 Oxford -MS 18:25.28 90
99 Martin, Nic 11 Dyer County 18:25.42
100 Davis, Donovan 12 Dresden 18:25.96 91
101 Bunner, Josh Rossview 18:26.66 92
102 Henson, Skyler 10 Arlington 18:27.41 93
103 Meadors, Gabe 09 CG Notre Dame-MO 18:27.64 94
104 Neely, Patrick 09 James Clemens -AL 18:28.38 95
105 Martin, Peter 11 St.Andrews -MS 18:28.85 96
106 McCoy, Jalen 10 Cathedral Episcopal 18:29.58
107 Watts, Jason 12 West Lincoln -MS 18:29.71
108 Sliman, Sam 09 Tupelo High -MS 18:30.91 97
109 Tenneyson, Christian 12 Saltillo -MS 18:32.22 98
110 Farmer, Will 11 Oxford -MS 18:32.84 99
111 Self, Harry 12 Bartlett 18:32.89 100
112 Crosby, Jeremy 12 DeSoto Central -MS 18:33.43 101
113 Homeyer, Ben 11 Bartlett 18:34.59 102
114 Faulkner, Ethan 12 Munford 18:34.69 103
115 Wood, Avery 10 Bartlett 18:34.72 104
116 Woods, Ethan 11 Centennial 18:35.67 105
117 Fulgham, Clayton 12 East Union -MS 18:36.31 106
118 Hagemeier, Jared 12 Lafayette -MO 18:37.05 107
119 Valdez, Tyler 12 Madison Central -MS 18:39.24 108
120 Austin, Gary 11 Marion -AR 18:39.72
121 Carden, Chase 11 Dresden 18:40.39 109
122 Ginn, Jacob 12 Evngelcal Chrstn 18:40.58 110
123 King, Austin 12 Water Valley -MS 18:42.19
124 Shah, Alex 09 James Clemens -AL 18:42.51 111
125 Raley, Brett 11 Collierville 18:44.18 112
126 Buse, Tanner 10 Saltillo -MS 18:44.50 113
127 Zargari, Max 10 Ltl Rock Cath-AR 18:44.64
128 Peterson, Jake 10 Collierville 18:46.06 114
129 Frizzell, Eli 11 Franklin Rd. Aca 18:46.74 115
130 Jennings, Alex 12 Bentonville -AR 18:47.25 116
131 Price, Patrick 12 Germantown -MS 18:47.40 117
132 Grove, Grant 11 CG Notre Dame-MO 18:47.63 118
133 Smith, Cole 11 Bentonville -AR 18:48.01 119
134 Love, Nick 09 Germantown -MS 18:48.09 120
135 Zirkle, Ben Rossview 18:48.92 121
136 Fry, Jackson 11 Maumelle -AR 18:49.35 122
137 Salmon, Jordon 12 East Union -MS 18:49.44 123
138 Manseau, Carson 11 Collierville 18:49.85 124
139 Hoffman, Collin 09 Arlington 18:50.17 125
140 Abernathy, Harriman 12 Oxford -MS 18:51.65 126
141 Scholes, Jonathan 12 Houston 18:51.88 127
142 Duke, Kyle 09 Collierville 18:51.99 128
143 Mulrooney, John Alex 10 Starkville -MS 18:53.00 129
144 Minges, Jack 09 Americn Chrst-AL 18:53.12 130
145 Waid, Logan 11 Liberty -IL 18:53.85 131
146 Boyd, Glen 11 Jackson High -MO 18:54.04 132
147 Harth, Jack 12 St.Andrews -MS 18:56.11 133
148 Yoste, John Owen 10 Oxford -MS 18:57.31 134
149 Pendley, Zach 11 Bolton 18:57.59 135
150 Kvicala, Cannon 10 James Clemens -AL 18:57.75
151 Speetjens, Andrew 11 St.Andrews -MS 18:58.95 136
152 Rowan, Zach 12 East Union -MS 18:59.11 137
153 Fox, Mac 10 Maumelle -AR 18:59.77 138
154 Caviness, Ethan 11 Saltillo -MS 19:00.32 139
155 Hathorn, Dennis 11 Bolton 19:00.36 140
156 Mayo, Thomas 09 Oxford -MS 19:00.86 141
157 Willis, Jonah 11 Conway -AR 19:01.38 142
158 Clements, Casey 10 Blackman 19:01.80 143
159 Douglas, Dylan 10 Maumelle -AR 19:02.95 144
160 Carlin, Will 12 Houston 19:03.16 145
161 Boyd, David 12 Evngelcal Chrstn 19:04.10 146
162 Cutright, Zach 11 Henry County 19:05.09 147
163 Sawyer, Donivan 11 Dresden 19:06.14 148
164 Kowalski, Casey Rossview 19:07.29 149
165 Vines, Caleb 10 Conway -AR 19:07.44 150
166 Eastwood, Logan 10 Calloway County -KY 19:08.49
167 Nichols, Jack 12 Henry County 19:09.33 151
168 Kelly, Brock 08 Tupelo Chrstn-MS 19:10.15 152
169 Papple, Josh 10 Evngelcal Chrstn 19:10.50 153
170 Griffith, Cade 10 Conway -AR 19:11.05 154
171 Reed, Colby 11 Blackman 19:11.60 155
172 Schlosser, Aaron 10 Arlington 19:12.23
173 Barber, Jacob 12 Blackman 19:12.30 156
174 Coley, Chris 12 Munford 19:12.35 157
175 Williams, Zach 09 Saint George's 19:13.65 158
176 Hube, Tristan 11 Briarcrest Chrst 19:14.47 159
177 Powell, Chip 10 Oxford -MS 19:15.49 160
178 Harrison, Blayne 12 Bartlett 19:15.55 161
179 Hendrickson, Brian 11 Dyer County 19:18.11
180 Monsees, Collin 12 Winnetonka -MO 19:18.72
181 Peoples, Jordan 12 Itawamba -MS 19:18.81 162
182 Kirkland, Quinten 12 Bentonville -AR 19:20.63
183 Nobles, Hunter 12 East Union -MS 19:21.80 163
184 Sisson, Graham 12 Saint George's 19:22.51 164
185 Chester, Nathan 12 Briarcrest Chrst 19:25.77 165
186 Coad, Hogan 10 CG Notre Dame-MO 19:26.28 166
187 Warnick, Ryan 12 Tupelo Chrstn-MS 19:26.31 167
188 Whitaker, Jarred 12 Saint George's 19:27.88 168
189 Mann, Thomas 09 Saint George's 19:27.94 169
190 Wilcox, Gabe 09 Madison Central -MS 19:28.79 170
191 Bratton, Will 12 Westview 19:30.54 171
192 Ranciglio, Danny 11 Saint Mary's -MO 19:31.32
193 Rangi, Davis 09 Evngelcal Chrstn 19:31.97 172
194 Haley, Ethan 10 Memphis Central 19:32.06 173
195 Newton, Cain 10 Greenbrier -AR 19:32.14
196 Woods, John Henry 10 Univ.Sch-Jackson 19:33.04 174
197 Kinder, Gage 11 Jackson High -MO 19:33.47 175
198 Mehmed, Kyle 12 Saint George's 19:35.36 176
199 Schwindt, Nate 12 Univ.Sch-Jackson 19:37.69 177
200 Sterrett, John 12 Westview 19:40.45 178
201 Tate, Ethan 12 Germantown -MS 19:40.91 179
202 Hollis, Nick 10 Starkville -MS 19:41.19 180
203 Clark, Tanner 12 Franklin Rd. Aca 19:41.55 181
204 Duell, Jacob 09 Briarcrest Chrst 19:42.50 182
205 Temple, Payton 09 Saltillo -MS 19:42.87 183
206 Weddle, Andrew 12 Saltillo -MS 19:43.36 184
207 Butler, Brandon 11 Westview 19:43.94 185
208 Bruce, Adam 10 Trinity Chrst-AR 19:44.10 186
209 Bradner, Logan 11 Memphis Central 19:44.89 187
210 Weeks, Michael 12 Madison Central -MS 19:45.40 188
211 Smith, Cooper 09 Henry County 19:46.02 189
212 Hayes, Nicholas 10 Collierville 19:47.06
213 Nelson, CJ 11 Southhaven -MS 19:48.71 190
214 Angelillo, Joe 12 Houston 19:48.78
215 Bryant, Jackson 12 Americn Chrst-AL 19:49.28 191
216 Cheramie, Ryan 12 Southhaven -MS 19:50.66 192
217 Baker, Cameron 09 Germantown -TN 19:51.14 193
218 Gammill, Kneeland 11 Saint George's 19:51.41 194
219 Fryman, Timothy 10 Bolton 19:51.70 195
220 German, Anatoly 10 Germantown -TN 19:51.76 196
221 Bell, Patrick 12 Starkville -MS 19:52.34 197
222 Patton, Jacob Rossview 19:54.26 198
223 Jasper, Noah 12 Germantown -MS 19:56.40 199
224 Leffingwell, Cy 11 Evngelcal Chrstn 19:56.66 200
225 Brannon, Parker 10 Maumelle -AR 19:58.45 201
226 Landewee, Evan 11 CG Notre Dame-MO 19:59.22 202
227 Shippley, Jeff 11 1st Asmbly Chrsn 19:59.96
228 Rainwater, Dominic 12 Saint Mary's -MO 20:00.96
229 Odom, Tray 10 Maumelle -AR 20:01.70 203
230 Bowman, Lee 09 Madison Central -MS 20:04.47 204
231 Cooper, Travis 10 Van Buren -AR 20:05.37 205
232 Pace, Joey 12 East Union -MS 20:06.20 206
233 Adams, Gavin 10 Tupelo Chrstn-MS 20:06.45 207
234 Dodge, Andrew 11 Blackman 20:07.28 208
235 Carter, Jackson Rossview 20:08.09 209
236 Wheeler, Grant 11 Tupelo High -MS 20:08.51 210
237 Chisolm, Chase 12 Germantown -MS 20:08.58 211
238 Wicker, John 12 East Union -MS 20:08.78 212
239 Ngien, Chet 10 Univ.Sch-Jackson 20:09.37 213
240 Youngblood, Colton 10 Trinity Chrst-AR 20:10.31 214
241 Sanders, Austin 09 Saltillo -MS 20:11.29
242 Bonds, Colin 11 Tishomingo Co-MS 20:12.44 215
243 Williams, Reginald 10 Memphis Central 20:12.77 216
244 Vinson, Rayf 09 Madsn Rdgland-MS 20:14.06 217
245 Horton, Jack 09 Evngelcal Chrstn 20:14.26 218
246 Walker, Mason 11 Saint George's 20:14.36 219
247 McDonald, Chase 10 Evngelcal Chrstn 20:14.58 220
248 Rush, Cameron 10 Van Buren -AR 20:15.26 221
249 Hampton, Cedric 11 Holly Springs -MS 20:15.49
250 Cook, Brady 12 Liberty -IL 20:15.81 222
251 Harvel, Nick 11 St.Andrews -MS 20:16.27 223
252 Hardin, Trevor 12 Germantown -TN 20:18.69 224
253 Price, Colin 12 Germantown -TN 20:26.75 225
254 Hamlin, Asher 10 Maumelle -AR 20:29.02 226
255 Jones, Kendal 09 Trinity Chrst-AR 20:31.14 227
256 McMillan, Bryon 12 Bartlett 20:31.58 228
257 Nelson, Logan 09 Memphis Central 20:31.85 229
258 McClure, Lucas 12 Westview 20:33.46 230
259 Bell, Jacob 09 Memphis Central 20:35.72 231
260 Dotson, Stephon 12 Starkville -MS 20:36.88 232
261 Hooper, Ethan 12 Univ.Sch-Jackson 20:37.27 233
262 Comish, Matthew 12 Starkville -MS 20:37.91
263 Melton, Nathan 11 Dresden 20:38.19 234
264 Matheney, Matthew 11 Germantown -MS 20:38.86 235
265 Williamson, Lucas 10 Saint George's 20:39.83
266 Wise, Ronnie 11 Westview 20:39.89 236
267 Prewitt, Rogers 11 Germantown -TN 20:40.40 237
268 Doss, Tim 10 Tupelo High -MS 20:41.25 238
269 Wilson, Parker 10 Van Buren -AR 20:41.69 239
270 McRae, Connor 12 Tishomingo Co-MS 20:42.97 240
271 Betts, Chance 12 East Union -MS 20:43.98 241
272 Dunn, Zach 11 Tishomingo Co-MS 20:44.79 242
273 Hinthorn, Tyler 10 Joliet Cath -IL 20:45.30 243
274 Cisowski, Zac 12 East Union -MS 20:45.41
275 Lawson, Malik 09 Oxford -MS 20:46.31
276 Baker, Sam 09 Saint Benedict 20:48.89 244
277 Rice, Joshua 09 Bartlett 20:50.75
278 Cardenas, Diego 09 DeSoto Central -MS 20:50.95 245
279 Woodland, Ontarius 10 Southhaven -MS 20:51.25 246
280 Lunar, Cedrick 10 Tupelo High -MS 20:52.31 247
281 Reed, Jordan 11 Lausanne Collegiate 20:54.77
282 Bolden, Gavin 12 Bolton 20:59.58 248
283 Taranto, Jackson 09 Munford 21:00.49 249
284 Myers, Brody 12 Bolton 21:02.38 250
285 Blackmon, TJ 10 Southhaven -MS 21:03.63 251
286 Cheeks, Jonathan 11 Germantown -MS 21:04.31 252
287 Wilson, Michael 12 Conway -AR 21:04.55 253
288 Smith, Braxton 12 Franklin Rd. Aca 21:06.37 254
289 Graham, Logan 11 Liberty -IL 21:06.89 255
290 Laurent, Joe 12 Munford 21:07.28 256
291 Morris, Reese 10 Germantown -MS 21:09.17
292 Nolan, Jaxon 07 Itawamba -MS 21:11.08 257
293 Jones, Landon 12 Trinity Chrst-AR 21:11.24 258
294 Tiatia, Ian 11 Briarcrest Chrst 21:13.34 259
295 Atnip, Lincoln 12 Westminster Academy 21:13.95 260
296 Wallin, Davis Rossview 21:14.14 261
297 Martin, Jakob 09 Trinity Chrst-AR 21:14.44 262
298 Reneau, Charles 12 Westminster Academy 21:14.91 263
299 Morris, Jesse 11 Tishomingo Co-MS 21:15.75 264
300 Williams, Jonah 11 Bolton 21:15.82 265
301 Jaehn, Alex 12 Briarcrest Chrst 21:18.40 266
302 Tolleson, Stroud 10 Madison Central -MS 21:20.42
303 Tate, Mason 09 Liberty -IL 21:21.07 267
304 Dennis, Evalon 12 DeSoto Central -MS 21:21.92 268
305 Davis, Paxton 09 Dresden 21:22.68 269
306 Williamson, Coby 11 Itawamba -MS 21:24.23 270
307 Leoni, Jack 09 Saint Benedict 21:24.70 271
308 Orvin, Austin 12 Conway -AR 21:28.11 272
309 Campbell, Jack 10 Conway -AR 21:28.81 273
310 Corcoran, Zach 11 Joliet Cath -IL 21:29.85 274
311 Tian, Andrew 09 Lausanne Collegiate 21:31.46
312 Butler, Bryson 10 1st Asmbly Chrsn 21:33.70
313 Tripplet, Will 06 Madsn Rdgland-MS 21:34.05 275
314 Gochee, Zachary 12 Joliet Cath -IL 21:37.05 276
315 Lee, Brandon 12 Van Buren -AR 21:37.66 277
316 Hay, Brooks 12 Germantown -TN 21:38.45 278
317 Dickens, Will 11 Westview 21:39.24 279
318 Harvie, Trey 11 Blackman 21:40.31
319 Brown, Harris 11 Itawamba -MS 21:42.30 280
320 Warnick, Evan 09 Tupelo Chrstn-MS 21:42.81 281
321 Woolhouse, Ben 08 Tupelo Chrstn-MS 21:50.37 282
322 Roser, Andrew 10 DeSoto Central -MS 21:52.44 283
323 Austin, Mark 10 Franklin Rd. Aca 21:53.45 284
324 Stinson, Ian 11 Munford 21:56.46 285
325 Curl, Cody 12 Southhaven -MS 21:59.70 286
326 Webb, Alex 10 Van Buren -AR 22:01.71 287
327 Larkins, Josh 12 Franklin Rd. Aca 22:01.86 288
328 Williams, Luke 11 Tupelo Chrstn-MS 22:03.93 289
329 Lyman, Keenan 12 Memphis Central 22:06.47 290
330 Jones, Jack 12 Joliet Cath -IL 22:07.22 291
331 Pack, Nathaniel 10 Conway -AR 22:15.33
332 Williams, Dominique 09 Greenville -MS 22:16.75 292
333 Obert, Levi 12 Liberty -IL 22:16.93 293
334 Wilson, Anthony 10 Greenville -MS 22:24.66 294
335 Dalabj, Parker 09 Saint Benedict 22:25.81 295
336 Ekanem, Emanuel 11 Greenville -MS 22:27.58 296
337 Roberts, Andrew 10 Lausanne Collegiate 22:28.18
338 Litchfield, Jack 12 Franklin Rd. Aca 22:29.10 297
339 Pursley, Spencer 11 DeSoto Central -MS 22:29.57 298
340 Zawada, Max 10 Saint Benedict 22:33.04 299
341 Ngien, Thomas 08 Univ.Sch-Jackson 22:33.89 300
342 Rosebud, Robert Southhaven -MS 22:35.24 301
343 Benton, Wilson 09 Madsn Rdgland-MS 22:36.77 302
344 Calvert, Landon 12 Southhaven -MS 22:40.79 303
345 Wallett, Scott 11 Henry County 22:43.14 304
346 Nicola, Carson 09 Univ.Sch-Jackson 22:47.72 305
347 Lemke, Josh 11 Joliet Cath -IL 22:48.03 306
348 Guca, Jacob 12 Joliet Cath -IL 22:48.08 307
349 Hamm, Bryson 11 Itawamba -MS 22:51.58 308
350 Eggensuper, Ben 11 Mountain Home -AR 22:54.47
351 Riley, Kaleb 11 Itawamba -MS 22:55.07 309
352 Ingram, Zak 09 Madsn Rdgland-MS 22:55.33 310
353 McClanahan, Dylan 12 Westview 23:00.35 311
354 Smith, Garrett 12 Briarcrest Chrst 23:13.76 312
355 Adams, Noah 12 Briarcrest Chrst 23:14.75
356 Wright, Dakota 11 Trinity Chrst-AR 23:27.97 313
357 Thacker, Brendan 11 Bolton 23:33.45
358 Thomas, Martel 10 Memphis Central 23:35.08 314
359 Baker, Max 09 Westminster Academy 23:35.18 315
360 Singleton, Curtis 12 Creek Wood 23:42.14
361 Walters, Trevor 08 Madsn Rdgland-MS 23:43.95 316
362 Reneau, Henry 10 Westminster Academy 23:46.87 317
363 Thompson, Jonathan 11 Westminster Academy 23:56.13 318
364 Pegues, Deuntae 11 Holly Springs -MS 23:58.15
365 Casiple, Ryan 10 Saint Benedict 24:02.09 319
366 Adams, Zach 12 1st Asmbly Chrsn 24:12.78
367 Jannice, Malik 11 Holly Springs -MS 24:14.54
368 Hannah, Brian 11 1st Asmbly Chrsn 24:15.02
369 Byrd, Travis 08 Madsn Rdgland-MS 24:24.97
370 Wofford, Darrius 12 DeSoto Central -MS 24:30.19 320
371 Johnson, Damien 10 Dresden 24:30.26 321
372 Butler, Eli 09 Dresden 24:30.70 322
373 Flakes, Justin 12 DeSoto Central -MS 24:31.19 323
374 Todd, Trevor 12 DeSoto Central -MS 24:38.76
375 Brannon, Jack 10 Saint Benedict 24:41.26
376 Kelly, Wes 12 Franklin Rd. Aca 24:47.85 324
377 Simmons, Justin 10 Greenville -MS 25:05.47 325
378 Patel, Dhruv 11 Itawamba -MS 25:07.56 326
379 Stout, Jonathan 12 Centennial 25:21.82 327
380 Barranco, Luis 12 Lausanne Collegiate 25:57.60
381 Boswell, Antjuan 12 Holly Springs -MS 25:57.74
382 Carman, Alec 10 Tishomingo Co-MS 26:57.08 328
383 Davis, Logan 10 Maumelle -AR 27:10.79 329
384 Moorefield, Jamison 09 Calloway County -KY 27:10.86
385 Powell, Davis 10 Tishomingo Co-MS 27:10.90 330
386 Johnson, Lee 09 Tishomingo Co-MS 27:10.96 331
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lafayette -MO 48 2 3 4 14 25 30 107
Total Time: 1:21:40.31
Average: 16:20.07
2 West Plains -MO 119 17 18 26 27 31
Total Time: 1:25:05.26
Average: 17:01.06
3 Pearl -MS 173 12 22 38 40 61 67
Total Time: 1:26:32.18
Average: 17:18.44
4 Houston 221 10 45 47 48 71 127 145
Total Time: 1:27:32.08
Average: 17:30.42
5 Bentonville -AR 230 29 33 34 57 77 116 119
Total Time: 1:27:49.37
Average: 17:33.88
6 James Clemens -AL 272 39 49 54 58 72 95 111
Total Time: 1:28:42.00
Average: 17:44.40
7 Arlington 293 20 52 62 73 86 93 125
Total Time: 1:28:56.67
Average: 17:47.34
8 American Christian Academ 319 32 59 66 75 87 130 191
Total Time: 1:29:36.24
Average: 17:55.25
9 Jackson High -MO 349 36 70 76 82 85 132 175
Total Time: 1:30:10.39
Average: 18:02.08
10 Henry County 387 1 9 79 147 151 189 304
Total Time: 1:28:28.97
Average: 17:41.80
11 Collierville 387 19 53 89 112 114 124 128
Total Time: 1:30:26.25
Average: 18:05.25
12 Starkville -MS 392 6 13 64 129 180 197 232
Total Time: 1:29:31.61
Average: 17:54.33
13 Bartlett 421 35 80 100 102 104 161 228
Total Time: 1:31:18.61
Average: 18:15.73
14 Saltillo -MS 424 24 50 98 113 139 183 184
Total Time: 1:31:02.43
Average: 18:12.49
15 Cape Girardeau-Notre Dame 455 8 69 94 118 166 202
Total Time: 1:31:09.08
Average: 18:13.82
16 Blackman 462 15 65 84 143 155 156 208
Total Time: 1:31:15.24
Average: 18:15.05
17 Oxford -MS 491 42 90 99 126 134 141 160
Total Time: 1:32:20.44
Average: 18:28.09
18 Madison Central -MS 507 68 78 83 108 170 188 204
Total Time: 1:32:38.30
Average: 18:31.66
19 Centennial 529 7 16 74 105 327
Total Time: 1:35:12.41
Average: 19:02.49
20 Rossview 641 81 92 121 149 198 209 261
Total Time: 1:34:31.03
Average: 18:54.21
21 St. Andrews Episcopal -MS 643 55 96 133 136 223
Total Time: 1:34:22.43
Average: 18:52.49
22 Conway -AR 704 5 142 150 154 253 272 273
Total Time: 1:34:37.40
Average: 18:55.48
23 Liberty -IL 709 41 60 131 222 255 267 293
Total Time: 1:35:37.64
Average: 19:07.53
24 East Union -MS 735 106 123 137 163 206 212 241
Total Time: 1:35:52.86
Average: 19:10.58
25 Bolton 741 23 135 140 195 248 250 265
Total Time: 1:35:53.41
Average: 19:10.69
26 Evangelical Christian Sch 781 110 146 153 172 200 218 220
Total Time: 1:36:23.81
Average: 19:16.77
27 Briarcrest Christian 793 28 159 165 182 259 266 312
Total Time: 1:36:46.65
Average: 19:21.33
28 Maumelle -AR 808 122 138 144 201 203 226 329
Total Time: 1:36:52.22
Average: 19:22.45
29 Germantown -MS 826 117 120 179 199 211 235 252
Total Time: 1:37:21.38
Average: 19:28.28
30 Saint George's 835 158 164 168 169 176 194 219
Total Time: 1:37:07.34
Average: 19:25.47
31 Tupelo High -MS 838 46 97 210 238 247
Total Time: 1:37:48.31
Average: 19:33.67
32 University School of Jack 840 43 174 177 213 233 300 305
Total Time: 1:37:30.87
Average: 19:30.18
33 Dresden 851 91 109 148 234 269 321 322
Total Time: 1:38:13.36
Average: 19:38.68
34 Saint Benedict 858 11 37 244 271 295 299 319
Total Time: 1:38:44.71
Average: 19:44.95
35 Germantown -TN 882 44 193 196 224 225 237 278
Total Time: 1:38:02.81
Average: 19:36.57
36 Madison Ridgeland Academy 933 51 88 217 275 302 310 316
Total Time: 1:40:26.81
Average: 20:05.37
37 Van Buren -AR 963 21 205 221 239 277 287
Total Time: 1:39:38.99
Average: 19:55.80
38 Westview 1000 171 178 185 230 236 279 311
Total Time: 1:40:08.28
Average: 20:01.66
39 Memphis Central 1036 173 187 216 229 231 290 314
Total Time: 1:40:37.29
Average: 20:07.46
40 Munford 1050 103 157 249 256 285
Total Time: 1:41:51.27
Average: 20:22.26
41 Tupelo Christian Prep -MS 1089 152 167 207 281 282 289
Total Time: 1:42:16.09
Average: 20:27.22
42 Franklin Rd. Academy 1122 115 181 254 284 288 297 324
Total Time: 1:43:29.97
Average: 20:42.00
43 Trinity Christian School 1147 186 214 227 258 262 313
Total Time: 1:42:51.23
Average: 20:34.25
44 Joliet Catholic Academy - 1147 63 243 274 276 291 306 307
Total Time: 1:43:56.82
Average: 20:47.37
45 Southhaven -MS 1165 190 192 246 251 286 301 303
Total Time: 1:43:33.95
Average: 20:42.79
46 DeSoto Central -MS 1195 101 245 268 283 298 320 323
Total Time: 1:45:08.31
Average: 21:01.67
47 Greenville -MS 1263 56 292 294 296 325
Total Time: 1:49:59.24
Average: 21:59.85
48 Itawamba -MS 1277 162 257 270 280 308 309 326
Total Time: 1:46:28.00
Average: 21:17.60
49 Tishomingo County -MS 1289 215 240 242 264 328 330 331
Total Time: 1:49:53.03
Average: 21:58.61
50 Westminster Academy 1473 260 263 315 317 318
Total Time: 1:53:47.04
Average: 22:45.41
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC JUNIOR VRSTY
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wilson, Kaylee 09 Jackson High -MO 21:02.19 1
2 Motes, Margo 10 Jackson High -MO 21:27.62 2
3 Doyle, Alexis 11 Bentonville -AR 21:29.93 3
4 Arnett, Shelby 10 Sacred Heart -KY 21:36.59 4
5 Radford, Elizabeth 10 Sacred Heart -KY 22:15.75 5
6 Hatley, Kaylee 09 West Plains -MO 22:17.25 6
7 Masterides, Alex 10 Bentonville -AR 22:33.79 7
8 Flinn, Carly 12 Bentonville -AR 22:37.75 8
9 Hedstrom, Carmen 12 Bentonville -AR 22:40.71 9
10 Herlin, Krista 10 Bentonville -AR 22:44.45 10
11 Perone, Emily 11 Sacred Heart -KY 22:46.48 11
12 Thurman, Erin 10 Jackson High -MO 22:52.99 12
13 Leist, Ellie 10 Sacred Heart -KY 23:00.08 13
14 Boden, Allison 12 Houston 23:00.20 14
15 Beckman, Katie 09 Sacred Heart -KY 23:01.81 15
16 Barnum, Maddie 09 Jackson High -MO 23:05.03 16
17 Sadler, Abby 10 Jackson High -MO 23:10.45 17
18 Davis, Emily 12 Bentonville -AR 23:13.31 18
19 Jones, Malissa 11 Sacred Heart -KY 23:14.86 19
20 Pendalton, Sally 10 Sacred Heart -KY 23:16.21 20
21 Duley, Sarah 10 East Union -MS 23:18.44 21
22 Nietzke, Mary 11 Saint Benedict 23:32.38 22
23 Haney, Tanya 11 Senatobia -MS 23:34.02 23
24 Mitchell, Maggie 10 Sacred Heart -KY 23:36.71
25 Chapman, Shelby 11 Pearl -MS 23:42.07 24
26 Shafer, Isabel 11 Sacred Heart -KY 23:45.84
27 Brandtner, Anna 10 CG Notre Dame-MO 23:50.21 25
28 Riley, Courtney 09 Liberty -IL 23:52.91
29 Romines, Sarah 11 Pearl -MS 23:57.38 26
30 Bannon, Grace 09 Joliet Cath -IL 24:01.57
31 Meiman, Alyssa 10 Sacred Heart -KY 24:07.93
32 Bauer, Allison 09 Sacred Heart -KY 24:13.27
33 Massey, Elizabeth 10 Harpeth Hall 24:14.41 27
34 Excley, Caroline 12 Houston 24:19.21 28
35 Bishop, Cheri 11 Pearl -MS 24:20.06 29
36 Burkart, Jordan 12 Harpeth Hall 24:20.14 30
37 Morrill, Claire 10 CG Notre Dame-MO 24:20.25 31
38 Kidwell, Julia 10 Jackson High -MO 24:20.33 32
39 Autry, Chloe 11 West Plains -MO 24:21.13 33
40 Grande, Sophia 10 Harpeth Hall 24:22.16 34
41 Morris, Maddie 10 Tupelo High -MS 24:26.16 35
42 Pongetti, Olivia 12 Tupelo High -MS 24:28.01 36
43 Yan, Jane 10 Houston 24:28.30 37
44 Boutoin, Cally 11 Tupelo High -MS 24:30.23 38
45 Tuma, Ashley 09 West Plains -MO 24:36.66 39
46 Chapman, Hannah 09 Pearl -MS 24:37.53 40
47 Laney, Skyler 12 James Clemens -AL 24:38.61 41
48 Harris, Caroline 12 Tupelo High -MS 24:38.77 42
49 Jackson, Wmmie 09 Sacred Heart -KY 24:39.18
50 Littleton, Faith 09 Jackson High -MO 24:41.47 43
51 Nolan, Kaetlyn 12 Pearl -MS 24:44.39 44
52 Fennewald, Clare 09 CG Notre Dame-MO 24:45.32 45
53 Christy, Zaria 12 Harding Academy 24:45.51 46
54 Smith, Catherine 09 Harpeth Hall 24:45.54 47
55 Avery, Karlee 11 Tupelo High -MS 24:46.21 48
56 Meredith, Kendal 09 Senatobia -MS 24:46.81 49
57 Fleming, Carolina 09 West Plains -MO 24:46.96 50
58 Beasley, Meredith 12 Tupelo High -MS 24:48.25 51
59 Rhone, Casey 09 Senatobia -MS 24:51.94 52
60 Wright, Hannah 12 West Plains -MO 24:56.34 53
61 Metje, Miranda 09 CG Notre Dame-MO 24:57.65 54
62 Bauer, Kennedy 09 Jackson High -MO 24:57.72
63 Curry, Julelayne 11 Houston 24:58.61 55
64 McRae, Marimac 11 Harpeth Hall 25:01.37 56
65 Davis, Mattie 11 Tupelo High -MS 25:07.44 57
66 Crawford, Dawson 10 Tupelo High -MS 25:09.62
67 Maloney, Shea 12 Sacred Heart -KY 25:10.06
68 Jenkins, Jacey 11 Tupelo High -MS 25:12.70
69 Chandler, Kyana 10 Nettleton -AR 25:16.87
70 Ruff, Reagan 09 Starkville -MS 25:19.02
71 Marquez, Gabriella 12 Sylvan Hills -AR 25:19.41 58
72 Neumayer, Diane 12 Sacred Heart -KY 25:21.66
73 Greer, Caroline 10 Myrtle -MS 25:24.42 59
74 King, Anna 10 Senatobia -MS 25:25.26 60
75 Mattingly, Sabel 10 James Clemens -AL 25:25.86 61
76 Gaines, Elizabeth 07 Tupelo Chrstn-MS 25:28.43 62
77 Ford, Frances 11 Harpeth Hall 25:28.68 63
78 Tenhouse, Grace 09 Liberty -IL 25:31.17
79 Jolly, Jenna 09 Tupelo High -MS 25:35.55
80 Montgomery, Ivory 11 Myrtle -MS 25:40.20 64
81 Burns, Keeley 09 Sacred Heart -KY 25:41.47
82 Chin, Meredith 09 Sacred Heart -KY 25:42.04
83 Smith, Cayce 11 East Union -MS 25:46.00 65
84 Davis, Emme 10 Maumelle -AR 25:46.11 66
85 Espy, Emma 12 Evngelcal Chrstn 25:47.47 67
86 Egizio, Ashlyn 09 Joliet Cath -IL 25:53.10
87 Overstreet, Devon 09 Tupelo High -MS 25:57.98
88 Sisson, Caroline 12 Harding Academy 25:59.02 68
89 Cooper, Cassidy 09 Jackson Christian 26:00.46 69
90 Smith, Katie 11 Macon Road Baptist 26:01.64 70
91 Dudek, Kate 12 Saint Benedict 26:04.23 71
92 Adkins, Madeline 12 Harding Academy 26:04.39 72
93 O'Connor, Caitlin 11 Collierville 26:09.31 73
94 Hartwig, Alex 12 Saint Agnes Academy 26:14.96 74
95 Ezell, Gabbie 12 Harding Academy 26:16.33 75
96 Allen, Audrey 11 Jackson High -MO 26:18.13
97 Nobles, Mary Kate 08 East Union -MS 26:19.54 76
98 Stubbs, Dallyn 11 Sylvan Hills -AR 26:20.13 77
99 Beussink, Shannon 11 CG Notre Dame-MO 26:20.20 78
100 Nagaya, Kibi 09 Tupelo High -MS 26:20.38
101 Blaylock, Camille 10 Tupelo Chrstn-MS 26:21.39 79
102 Lawrence, Chloe 11 Memphis Central 26:21.93
103 Galloway, Rylea 10 West Plains -MO 26:23.82 80
104 Singh, Ravneet 09 Tupelo High -MS 26:24.52
105 Rochell, Najada 11 Maumelle -AR 26:24.70 81
106 Anderson, Samantha 09 Arlington 26:26.88 82
107 Shovan, Aslee 11 Jackson High -MO 26:27.80
108 Stone, Ann Douglas 12 Tupelo High -MS 26:28.14
109 Crudo, Lauren 11 Joliet Cath -IL 26:28.87
110 Brown, Hailey 10 Myrtle -MS 26:34.43 83
111 Ortega, Victoria 09 Maumelle -AR 26:38.51 84
112 Davey, Hannah 11 Arlington 26:39.91 85
113 Barrick, Tara 10 Collierville 26:41.00 86
114 Kvicala, Reagan 09 James Clemens -AL 26:42.67 87
115 Flake, Hannah 10 Tupelo High -MS 26:43.90
116 Huffman, Mary Grace 10 Saint Agnes Academy 26:45.80 88
117 Flowers, Molly Claire 12 Harding Academy 26:46.46 89
118 Cortes, Sylvia 09 James Clemens -AL 26:48.53 90
119 Pakkala, Ann 09 Collierville 26:51.69 91
120 Olexy, Morgan 10 Pearl -MS 26:55.27 92
121 Clardy, Rachel 12 James Clemens -AL 26:56.06 93
122 Dynneson, Faith 09 Jackson High -MO 26:58.59
123 Friloux, Meredith 12 Tupelo High -MS 26:59.48
124 Harrison, Blakely 09 Houston 27:01.63 94
125 Christensen, Claire 12 Jackson Christian 27:02.36 95
126 Carney, Lindsay 09 Houston 27:03.08 96
127 Howell, Caroline 09 Houston 27:03.38 97
128 Floyd, Stepanie 12 Myrtle -MS 27:04.85 98
129 Shettles, Sally Grace 09 Tupelo High -MS 27:08.35
130 Kizer, Caroline 10 Evngelcal Chrstn 27:15.85 99
131 Stephenson, Rachel 09 Tupelo Chrstn-MS 27:18.12 100
132 Scheidt, Brooklyn 10 Briarcrest Chrst 27:19.58 101
133 Lawrence, Lucy 11 Memphis Central 27:19.68
134 Johnson, Shelby 09 Harding Academy 27:19.76 102
135 Montgomery, Geniesha 12 Myrtle -MS 27:20.43 103
136 Billingsley, Avery 11 Tupelo High -MS 27:22.80
137 Rogers, Hannah 11 Tupelo Chrstn-MS 27:23.38 104
138 Wagner, Isabel 09 Sacred Heart -KY 27:25.19
139 Chow, Michelle 09 Tupelo High -MS 27:28.92
140 Pongetti, Amelia 12 Tupelo High -MS 27:30.39
141 Dittmer, Anna 10 CG Notre Dame-MO 27:31.15 105
142 Chestnut, Rachel 09 Collierville 27:33.93 106
143 Canaday, Erica 11 Houston 27:36.21
144 Akin, Delani 08 East Union -MS 27:40.10 107
145 Carpenter, Caroline 09 Briarcrest Chrst 27:40.24 108
146 Moss, Sydney 12 Briarcrest Chrst 27:41.57 109
147 Casey, Abbi 10 Senatobia -MS 27:42.47 110
148 Wingbermuehle, Claudia 12 Ursuline Acad-MO 27:48.61 111
149 Barclay, Ashely 10 Houston 27:51.10
150 Holiday, Elizabeth 11 Saint Benedict 27:53.82 112
151 Bowen, Alex 09 West Plains -MO 27:54.75 113
152 Walls, Gracelyn 09 Arlington 27:59.48 114
153 Turner, Grace 10 Briarcrest Chrst 27:59.65 115
154 Whitson, Kailey 12 Maumelle -AR 28:05.24 116
155 Miklos, Meredith 10 Ursuline Acad-MO 28:05.77 117
156 Alonso, Katie 09 Ursuline Acad-MO 28:06.33 118
157 Weeks, Kameron 09 Tupelo High -MS 28:09.38
158 Beinke, Emily 11 Ursuline Acad-MO 28:19.66 119
159 Brannon, Jamie 10 Saint Benedict 28:25.63 120
160 Ragan, Abbey 12 Evngelcal Chrstn 28:26.38 121
161 Gavin, Leesa 10 Saint Agnes Academy 28:28.03 122
162 Franklin, Emily 10 Starkville -MS 28:29.37
163 Avery, Kasee 11 Tupelo High -MS 28:33.34
164 Sander, Cheyenne 12 CG Notre Dame-MO 28:34.47 123
165 Timpe, Jayna 10 CG Notre Dame-MO 28:34.52
166 Young, Natalie 11 CG Notre Dame-MO 28:38.21
167 Groben, Bridgette 09 Saint Benedict 28:38.77 124
168 Allen, Brandi 10 Maumelle -AR 28:47.39 125
169 Winfield, Lacee 11 Memphis Central 28:55.54
170 Kreczmer, Maya 09 Jonesboro -AR 28:55.91 126
171 Powell, Mallie 09 Tupelo Chrstn-MS 28:56.14 127
172 Ouyang, Amy 11 Germantown -TN 28:56.40 128
173 McKenzie, Clare 10 Germantown -MS 28:58.47 129
174 Martinez, Ariana 09 James Clemens -AL 29:01.56 130
175 Dunn, Shannon 12 Saint Benedict 29:02.54 131
176 Lape, Bailey 12 Jackson High -MO 29:05.70
177 Fetterhoff, Sarah 09 Jackson High -MO 29:05.74
178 Cobb, Teresa 11 East Union -MS 29:06.71 132
179 Baker, Chloe 09 Collierville 29:07.50 133
180 Montgomery, Alexis 10 Maumelle -AR 29:11.18 134
181 Coffman, Bailey 12 Jackson Christian 29:13.06 135
182 Meena, Shea 09 Briarcrest Chrst 29:13.44 136
183 Suber, Hannah 09 Collierville 29:13.99 137
184 Trout, Bailey 11 Ursuline Acad-MO 29:18.03 138
185 Meinz, Maggie 10 East Union -MS 29:18.12 139
186 Loggins, Ellie 10 James Clemens -AL 29:19.53 140
187 Washington, Maura 11 Germantown -TN 29:19.62 141
188 Cambre, Abbie 11 Saint Benedict 29:20.80 142
189 Moak, Taylor 09 Macon Road Baptist 29:23.52 143
190 Campbell, Allyson 10 Blackman 29:25.00 144
191 Allen, Dakerria 11 Senatobia -MS 29:25.80 145
192 Walker, Melissa 10 Macon Road Baptist 29:26.86 146
193 Eaton, Alexandra 10 Ursuline Acad-MO 29:27.02 147
194 Skelley, Karmon 12 East Union -MS 29:29.10 148
195 Pittman, Mary 12 Evngelcal Chrstn 29:30.63 149
196 Richardson, Athena 09 Senatobia -MS 29:32.04 150
197 Romines, Ali 10 Evngelcal Chrstn 29:34.18 151
198 Roop, Olivia 12 Briarcrest Chrst 29:38.79 152
199 Deener, Brittany 12 Arlington 29:40.04 153
200 Bruce, Emily 11 East Union -MS 29:41.89
201 Miller, Heidi 11 Starkville -MS 29:44.22
202 Adams, Mariah 11 Sylvan Hills -AR 29:56.88 154
203 Kim, Iris 10 Collierville 30:03.90 155
204 Baker, Lexi 11 Maumelle -AR 30:06.99 156
205 Webb, Anna 11 Macon Road Baptist 30:08.44 157
206 Kohne, Allison 10 Ursuline Acad-MO 30:09.45 158
207 Durr, Emily 10 Starkville -MS 30:11.40
208 Dunavant, Sophie 10 Jackson Christian 30:12.19 159
209 Blanks, Alexis 11 Senatobia -MS 30:12.49
210 Bond, Dariane 10 Arlington 30:13.80 160
211 Slesinski, Michelle 12 Ursuline Acad-MO 30:16.13
212 Cobb, Jayme 09 Germantown -MS 30:41.17 161
213 Carroll, Hannah 11 Jonesboro -AR 30:42.48 162
214 Schulte, Claire 10 Ursuline Acad-MO 30:43.36
215 Dee, Caroline 11 Germantown -MS 31:00.48 163
216 May, Vanessa 09 Blackman 31:01.06 164
217 Richardson, Hailiegh 09 Jackson High -MO 31:06.13
218 Harris, Tiffany 09 Marion -AR 31:06.16
219 Leatherwood, Mary Kate 10 Macon Road Baptist 31:06.84 165
220 Mangasep, Janna 11 Bolton 31:16.12 166
221 Bean, Lauren 10 Saint Agnes Academy 31:34.03 167
222 Reber, Emily 12 Saint Benedict 31:39.29
223 Givens, Charlotte 12 Tupelo High -MS 31:45.75
224 Demetriou, Madeline 11 Bartlett 31:47.38 168
225 Allen, Ebony 09 Senatobia -MS 31:47.49
226 Fetcko, Addie 09 Germantown -MS 31:50.32 169
227 Powell, Audrey 10 Harding Academy 31:53.90 170
228 Caldwell, Cameron 12 Saint Benedict 31:54.81
229 Wyatt, Melanie 10 Bolton 32:14.18 171
230 Patel, Aneri 09 James Clemens -AL 32:22.82
231 Fowler, Abby 12 Marion -AR 32:35.75
232 Prater, Madeline 09 Briarcrest Chrst 32:36.62 172
233 Williams, Erin 09 Senatobia -MS 32:41.15
234 Pridmore, Anna 11 Sylvan Hills -AR 32:42.78 173
235 Williams, Molly 09 Saint Agnes Academy 32:43.81 174
236 Thomas, Haleigh 11 Germantown -TN 32:53.84 175
237 Hillard, Ajah 10 Germantown -TN 32:53.89 176
238 Barcafer, Kali 11 Arlington 32:54.98 177
239 Ewing, Savannah 10 Jackson Christian 33:02.06 178
240 Janovetz, Melodie 10 Bartlett 33:02.69 179
241 Holmes, Rachel 12 Blackman 33:08.77 180
242 Zuck, Kayla 10 Blackman 33:10.05 181
243 Greene, Erin 10 Evngelcal Chrstn 33:18.28 182
244 Khov, Lily 11 Bolton 33:18.74 183
245 Molina, Debbie 12 Bartlett 33:37.23 184
246 Robinson, Kyra 11 Bolton 33:37.53 185
247 Shelton, Breeana 09 Saint Benedict 33:43.01
248 Trenthem, Brooke 11 Bartlett 33:44.63 186
249 Bray, Lauren 10 Ursuline Acad-MO 33:52.58
250 Cobb, Jordan 09 Germantown -MS 33:53.00 187
251 Arnold, Ashayla 11 Germantown -TN 34:11.46 188
252 Allen, Bria 10 Maumelle -AR 34:14.25
253 Harris, Sarang 11 Maumelle -AR 34:15.27
254 Smith, Sydney 10 Briarcrest Chrst 34:20.93
255 Collins, Rachel 10 Briarcrest Chrst 34:28.59
256 Steger, Sabrina 10 Ursuline Acad-MO 34:30.07
257 Galvan, Kennisen 11 Jonesboro -AR 34:56.42 189
258 Haynes, Stephanie 10 Briarcrest Chrst 35:08.48
259 Higginbotham, Bronwyn 10 Bartlett 35:12.57 190
260 Kilgore, Helen 10 Madison Central -MS 35:19.57
261 Perez, Maria 09 Ursuline Acad-MO 35:25.04
262 Basse, Kate 09 Briarcrest Chrst 35:27.24
263 Qaladize, Bano 10 Bartlett 35:56.47 191
264 Boyd, Precious 09 Sylvan Hills -AR 35:57.26 192
265 Davis, Jessica 09 Ursuline Acad-MO 35:59.46
266 Sparks, Addison 11 Macon Road Baptist 36:02.58 193
267 Gilbert, Morgan 11 Sylvan Hills -AR 36:07.87 194
268 Summers, Peyton 10 Jonesboro -AR 36:18.09 195
269 Elmore, Lauren 10 James Clemens -AL 36:21.44
270 Eustice, Nickole 11 Bolton 36:46.64 196
271 Boyd, Princetta 11 Sylvan Hills -AR 36:49.60 197
272 Rouse, Hannah 10 Bartlett 37:01.89 198
273 Booth, Chandler 12 Briarcrest Chrst 37:02.03
274 Pederson, Kristina 10 Marion -AR 37:02.75
275 Weyenberg, Emily 11 James Clemens -AL 37:15.11
276 Farrar, Bethany 10 East Union -MS 37:21.66
277 Pritchard, Hannah 11 Bolton 37:34.80 199
278 Landa, Elise 10 Marion -AR 37:40.73
279 Robles, Carolina 11 Jonesboro -AR 38:40.60 200
280 Williams, Cierra 11 Blackman 38:46.82 201
281 Autry, Natalie 10 Bartlett 38:51.84
282 Robertson, Destiny 10 Bolton 39:59.32 202
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bentonville -AR 37 3 7 8 9 10 18
Total Time: 1:52:06.63
Average: 22:25.33
2 Sacred Heart Academy -KY 48 4 5 11 13 15 19 20
Total Time: 1:52:40.71
Average: 22:32.15
3 Jackson High -MO 48 1 2 12 16 17 32 43
Total Time: 1:51:38.28
Average: 22:19.66
4 Pearl -MS 163 24 26 29 40 44 92
Total Time: 2:01:21.43
Average: 24:16.29
5 West Plains -MO 181 6 33 39 50 53 80 113
Total Time: 2:00:58.34
Average: 24:11.67
6 Harpeth Hall 194 27 30 34 47 56 63
Total Time: 2:02:43.62
Average: 24:32.73
7 Tupelo High -MS 199 35 36 38 42 48 51 57
Total Time: 2:02:49.38
Average: 24:33.88
8 Houston 228 14 28 37 55 94 96 97
Total Time: 2:03:47.95
Average: 24:45.59
9 Cape Girardeau-Notre Dame 233 25 31 45 54 78 105 123
Total Time: 2:04:13.63
Average: 24:50.73
10 Senatobia -MS 294 23 49 52 60 110 145 150
Total Time: 2:06:20.50
Average: 25:16.10
11 Harding Academy 350 46 68 72 75 89 102 170
Total Time: 2:09:51.71
Average: 25:58.35
12 James Clemens -AL 372 41 61 87 90 93 130 140
Total Time: 2:10:31.73
Average: 26:06.35
13 East Union -MS 401 21 65 76 107 132 139 148
Total Time: 2:12:10.79
Average: 26:26.16
14 Myrtle -MS 407 59 64 83 98 103
Total Time: 2:12:04.34
Average: 26:24.87
15 Saint Benedict 449 22 71 112 120 124 131 142
Total Time: 2:14:34.83
Average: 26:54.97
16 Tupelo Christian Prep -MS 472 62 79 100 104 127
Total Time: 2:15:27.46
Average: 27:05.50
17 Maumelle -AR 472 66 81 84 116 125 134 156
Total Time: 2:15:41.96
Average: 27:08.39
18 Collierville 489 73 86 91 106 133 137 155
Total Time: 2:16:23.43
Average: 27:16.69
19 Briarcrest Christian 569 101 108 109 115 136 152 172
Total Time: 2:19:54.48
Average: 27:58.90
20 Evangelical Christian Sch 587 67 99 121 149 151 182
Total Time: 2:20:34.51
Average: 28:06.91
21 Arlington 594 82 85 114 153 160 177
Total Time: 2:21:00.11
Average: 28:12.03
22 Ursuline Academy -MO 603 111 117 118 119 138 147 158
Total Time: 2:21:38.40
Average: 28:19.68
23 Saint Agnes Academy 625 74 88 122 167 174
Total Time: 2:25:46.64
Average: 29:09.33
24 Jackson Christian 636 69 95 135 159 178
Total Time: 2:25:30.13
Average: 29:06.03
25 Sylvan Hills -AR 654 58 77 154 173 192 194 197
Total Time: 2:30:16.46
Average: 30:03.30
26 Macon Road Baptist 681 70 143 146 157 165 193
Total Time: 2:26:07.30
Average: 29:13.46
27 Germantown -TN 808 128 141 175 176 188
Total Time: 2:38:15.21
Average: 31:39.05
28 Germantown -MS 809 129 161 163 169 187
Total Time: 2:36:23.44
Average: 31:16.69
29 Blackman 870 144 164 180 181 201
Total Time: 2:45:31.70
Average: 33:06.34
30 Jonesboro -AR 872 126 162 189 195 200
Total Time: 2:49:33.50
Average: 33:54.70
31 Bolton 901 166 171 183 185 196 199 202
Total Time: 2:47:13.21
Average: 33:26.65
32 Bartlett 907 168 179 184 186 190 191 198
Total Time: 2:47:24.50
Average: 33:28.90
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC JUNIOR VRSTY
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hayes, Dylan 10 West Plains -MO 17:50.25 1
2 Rymel, Christian 12 West Plains -MO 17:52.15 2
3 Boys, Caleb 09 West Plains -MO 17:54.07 3
4 Woodward, Kyle 09 South Warren -KY 17:56.89
5 Bottom, Ethan 11 Bartlett 18:12.60 4
6 Owens, Kai 11 Germantown -TN 18:14.56 5
7 Crowl, Jessie 10 West Plains -MO 18:18.24 6
8 Sharp, Clayton 10 Harding Academy 18:31.89 7
9 Spurgeon, Patrick 09 Pearl -MS 18:32.79 8
10 Martinez, Carlos 12 Pearl -MS 18:36.22 9
11 Turner, Bradley 09 Houston 18:36.91 10
12 Schuler, Matthew 11 Pearl -MS 18:41.48 11
13 Grantham, Wyn 10 Pearl -MS 18:42.86 12
14 Barrett, David 10 Americn Chrst-AL 18:46.03
15 Chandler, Kazdyn 09 Nettleton -AR 18:51.06
16 Fletcher, Allen 12 Pearl -MS 19:01.80 13
17 Hamilton, Jason 11 Bartlett 19:05.59 14
18 Riley, Jacob 12 Houston 19:06.55 15
19 Myers, Ian 12 Jackson High -MO 19:13.66 16
20 Hawkins, Justin 12 Collierville 19:16.29 17
21 Wilson, Rodney 12 Arlington 19:20.47 18
22 Kelso, Dakota 11 Senatobia -MS 19:27.52 19
23 Bollinger, Seth 12 Jackson High -MO 19:28.70 20
24 Petitt, Scout 09 Jackson High -MO 19:34.34 21
25 Blakeney, Connor 10 Pearl -MS 19:37.39 22
26 Robinson, Grant 09 Houston 19:38.42 23
27 Gilley, Liam 10 Houston 19:40.37 24
28 Syme, Tate 11 Senatobia -MS 19:40.60 25
29 Casey, Tyler 09 Collierville 19:41.95 26
30 Duran, Daniel 09 Pearl -MS 19:42.37 27
31 Shirley, Kenny 09 Pearl -MS 19:42.54
32 Rinehart, Clay 09 Jackson High -MO 19:46.45 28
33 Boyett, Jessie 10 Arlington 19:53.78 29
34 Goliday, Tyler 12 Starkville -MS 19:54.23 30
35 Renfrow, Robert 11 Arlington 19:54.89 31
36 Wales, Ethan 09 Arlington 19:57.99 32
37 Libby, Adam 10 Harding Academy 19:58.26 33
38 Gunter, Nick 11 Houston 20:02.10 34
39 Hilton, Trey 10 Pearl -MS 20:02.97
40 Beissel, Luke 07 Kirk Academy -MO 20:11.43
41 Brodeur, Nick 10 Houston 20:11.63 35
42 Moorman, John Paul 09 Madison Central -MS 20:16.43 36
43 Archer, Austin 11 Macon Road Baptist 20:16.99
44 Houston, Garrett 11 Bartlett 20:17.51 37
45 Ellis, Zach 10 James Clemens -AL 20:18.67 38
46 Cline, Devon 09 Collierville 20:20.05 39
47 Meier, Garrett 09 Collierville 20:20.96 40
48 Hinkle, Josh 10 Harding Academy 20:21.89 41
49 Grant, Conner 10 Houston 20:22.28 42
50 Hayes, Jared 11 Houston 20:22.43
51 Berry, Connor 09 Senatobia -MS 20:23.12 43
52 Stone, Jordan 10 Starkville -MS 20:23.29 44
53 Davis, Brandon 12 Germantown -MS 20:24.35 45
54 Coscia, Luke 12 Bartlett 20:24.88 46
55 Strickland, Jonah 11 Saint Benedict 20:25.68
56 Collins, Griffin 10 Blackman 20:26.72 47
57 Machen, Robbie 10 Harding Academy 20:27.31 48
58 Studstill, Grayson 09 Houston 20:28.41
59 Kuehn, Richard 11 Saint George's 20:28.51
60 Perkins, Maxwell 09 James Clemens -AL 20:29.12 49
61 Carlisle, Blake 11 Arlington 20:29.94 50
62 McMasters, Adam 12 Senatobia -MS 20:31.18 51
63 Kvicala, Michael 11 James Clemens -AL 20:31.30 52
64 Galbreath, Carter 11 Harding Academy 20:31.41 53
65 Collins, Ryan 10 Americn Chrst-AL 20:32.91
66 Harrod, Tyler 09 Maumelle -AR 20:32.98 54
67 Crum, Larry 12 Harding Academy 20:33.28 55
68 Cresap, Reed 11 Madison Central -MS 20:33.50 56
69 Gresham, Jack 10 Houston 20:33.77
70 Blades, Samuel 10 James Clemens -AL 20:34.58 57
71 Ferguson, Drew 10 Collierville 20:34.73 58
72 Collier, Jason 09 Pearl -MS 20:34.92
73 Patel, Rajesh 09 James Clemens -AL 20:35.91 59
74 Buras, Parker 10 Collierville 20:35.97 60
75 Purdy, Grayson 10 Harding Academy 20:36.97 61
76 Grant, James 12 Tupelo High -MS 20:38.67 62
77 Dobbs, Braeden 11 Jackson High -MO 20:40.49 63
78 Batey, Bryce 10 Collierville 20:41.37 64
79 Campbell, Carter 09 Starkville -MS 20:41.70 65
80 Myers, Jacob 10 Collierville 20:42.92
81 Ray, Tyler 11 Madison Central -MS 20:45.59 66
82 Neeley, Jason 10 Sylvan Hills -AR 20:46.62 67
83 Etters, Hayden 09 Arlington 20:48.24 68
84 Moore, Khari 12 Memphis Central 20:48.33
85 Rhone, Dodger 10 Senatobia -MS 20:49.07 69
86 Hess, Jacob 12 Arlington 20:51.14 70
87 Wigginton, Kyle 10 Tupelo High -MS 20:51.32 71
88 Shinall, Noah 11 Collierville 20:52.13
89 Sanders, Colby 09 West Plains -MO 20:52.32 72
90 Dean, Walker 10 Arlington 20:54.33
91 Boyd, Joseph 09 Jackson High -MO 20:55.85 73
92 Knight, John 12 Southwind 20:58.06
93 Englehart, Case 09 Jackson High -MO 20:59.50 74
94 Johnson, Jacob 12 Maumelle -AR 20:59.60 75
95 Snide, Jacob 09 Jonesboro -AR 21:01.61 76
96 Whitenton, Nicholas 09 Tupelo High -MS 21:01.71 77
97 Prater, Matt 10 Madison Central -MS 21:02.40 78
98 Jacobs, Josh 09 Collierville 21:04.40
99 Harris, Jacob 11 Blackman 21:06.17 79
100 Wheeler, Jackson 09 Maumelle -AR 21:06.31 80
101 Powell, Harrison 10 Collierville 21:06.51
102 Dow, Alex 09 CG Notre Dame-MO 21:07.01 81
103 Koch, Evan 11 Collierville 21:07.44
104 Highland, Charlie 10 Houston 21:07.64
105 Johnson, Sam 12 Briarcrest Chrst 21:07.95 82
106 Graves, Will 12 Collierville 21:09.38
107 Hayes, Jacob 10 Collierville 21:09.91
108 Pfau, Ben 11 CG Notre Dame-MO 21:10.63 83
109 Snider, Dylan 12 Jackson Christian 21:13.42
110 Gulick, Greg 10 Houston 21:13.78
111 Cortes, Miguel 10 James Clemens -AL 21:14.88 84
112 Minch, Eric 09 Bartlett 21:16.85 85
113 Montgomery, Ryan 10 Bartlett 21:18.11 86
114 Smyly, Ethan 12 Tupelo High -MS 21:18.84 87
115 Hudson, Nathan 09 James Clemens -AL 21:19.37 88
116 Robertson, Zach 11 Collierville 21:19.79
117 Burk, Konnor 10 Tipton-Rosemark 21:20.30
118 Armstrong, Easton 10 Germantown -MS 21:21.20 89
119 Heckman, Jake 11 Collierville 21:21.83
120 Pierce, Jacob 09 Bartlett 21:24.65 90
121 Lim, Wesley 12 Harding Academy 21:25.79
122 Gant, Ryan 11 Collierville 21:27.02
123 Smith, Dakota 10 Palestine-Wh -AR 21:33.23
124 Johnson, Zach 12 Collierville 21:34.80
125 Keene, William 12 CG Notre Dame-MO 21:35.28 91
126 Hardin, Immanuel 10 Blackman 21:35.82 92
127 Solomon, Hunter 11 Blackman 21:37.52 93
128 Boucher, Ethan 09 Collierville 21:39.25
129 Brasswell, Untwaun 10 Germantown -TN 21:39.79 94
130 Bunch, Mason 09 Germantown -MS 21:40.05 95
131 Grob, Julian 11 Memphis Central 21:41.31
132 Allen, Reed 10 Jonesboro -AR 21:43.36 96
133 Beussink, Grant 10 CG Notre Dame-MO 21:43.89 97
134 Clifton, Christopher 12 Jackson Christian 21:46.36
135 Doty, Jordan 12 Arlington 21:46.56
136 Cappleman, Eli 09 Starkville -MS 21:49.00 98
137 Zeng, Kevin 10 Bartlett 21:50.01
138 Bradford, William 11 Tupelo High -MS 21:50.25 99
139 Vanderpool, Nick 11 Collierville 21:50.95
140 Robinson, Jeffrey 11 Tupelo High -MS 21:54.72 100
141 West, Andrew 09 CG Notre Dame-MO 21:54.99 101
142 Webber, Jack 12 Harding Academy 21:58.15
143 Strong, Luke 11 Madison Central -MS 21:58.27 102
144 Gaines, Malek 10 Starkville -MS 21:58.32 103
145 Simmons, Causey 07 Tupelo Chrstn-MS 21:58.37
146 Lukens, Cole 11 Blackman 22:01.12 104
147 Sparks, Peyton 11 Evngelcal Chrstn 22:01.40 105
148 Hollins, Weston 12 Blackman 22:02.31 106
149 Appel, Jared 10 James Clemens -AL 22:04.45
150 Hinze, Deryck 11 James Clemens -AL 22:04.64
151 Stephenson, Elijah 10 James Clemens -AL 22:07.26
152 Walker, Austin 12 James Clemens -AL 22:08.68
153 Saunders, Jayden 12 Evngelcal Chrstn 22:10.60 107
154 Hoerner, Thomas 10 Saint Mary's -MO 22:10.65 108
155 German, Nikolai 09 Germantown -TN 22:11.18 109
156 Pugh, Caleb 09 Starkville -MS 22:12.08 110
157 Walker, James 09 Palestine-Wh -AR 22:13.70
158 Lambert, Austin 10 Jackson High -MO 22:13.98
159 Laney, Mason 09 James Clemens -AL 22:14.04
160 Williamson, Brad 09 Germantown -MS 22:15.18 111
161 Carlisle, Shane 10 Arlington 22:15.27
162 Singh, Chamkor 09 Madison Central -MS 22:16.51 112
163 Solomito, Andrew 10 Evngelcal Chrstn 22:16.59 113
164 Moak, Seth 12 Macon Road Baptist 22:19.12
165 Qushair, Laith 09 James Clemens -AL 22:19.75
166 Price, Isaiah 09 Evngelcal Chrstn 22:19.89 114
167 Gould, Alex 09 Collierville 22:20.26
168 Mattingly, Brooks 12 James Clemens -AL 22:20.40
169 Chester, Sam 10 Harding Academy 22:22.28
170 Taylor, Will 11 Briarcrest Chrst 22:23.03 115
171 Logan, Connor 11 Maumelle -AR 22:23.84 116
172 Clark, Andrew 12 Starkville -MS 22:24.89 117
173 Peery, Will 10 Madison Central -MS 22:25.67 118
174 Belnap, Chase 10 Arlington 22:26.18
175 Granados, Jorge 11 Bolton 22:28.55 119
176 Dohogne, Sam 11 CG Notre Dame-MO 22:30.37 120
177 Lockett, Rory 11 Southwind 22:34.15
178 Stevens, Jonathan 10 Tupelo High -MS 22:37.14 121
179 Thomas, Kaishu 10 Germantown -MS 22:39.57 122
180 Fitts, Bailey 09 Tupelo High -MS 22:39.86
181 Hart, Alex 12 Tupelo High -MS 22:40.05
182 Rolph, Camp 10 Germantown -MS 22:40.53 123
183 Jones, Gavin 09 Jackson High -MO 22:41.50
184 Johnson, Andrew 10 Evngelcal Chrstn 22:41.68 124
185 Haggerty, Randle 11 Tupelo High -MS 22:42.41
186 Miller, Trevon 09 Sylvan Hills -AR 22:42.92 125
187 Douglas, Matthew 10 Bolton 22:43.23 126
188 Ngyuen, Josh 10 Houston 22:43.27
189 McQuade, Harrison 10 Jackson High -MO 22:43.61
190 Herrington, Porter 09 Madison Central -MS 22:44.37
191 Upperman, Hayden 12 Starkville -MS 22:44.58
192 Ahmed, Dene 10 Senatobia -MS 22:45.70 127
193 Havdala, Mark 11 Jonesboro -AR 22:46.19 128
194 Hafferkamp, Zach 10 Munford 22:47.17 129
195 Keith, Matthew 12 CG Notre Dame-MO 22:49.00 130
196 Phillips, Ty 10 Munford 22:54.61 131
197 Cheney, Nick 11 Briarcrest Chrst 22:54.61 132
198 Tucker, Damien 10 Jackson High -MO 22:55.46
199 Simmons, Lee Pearson 09 Tupelo Chrstn-MS 22:55.69
200 Ortiz, Alberto 09 Blackman 22:56.75 133
201 Holloway, Elijah 10 Munford 22:57.28 134
202 Richardson, Josh 11 Munford 22:57.35 135
203 Whaley, Tate 10 Maumelle -AR 23:00.23 136
204 Bast, Christian 11 Briarcrest Chrst 23:03.00 137
205 Thomason, Edward 10 Blackman 23:04.39
206 Sherman, Corey 12 Starkville -MS 23:05.84
207 Arcos, Francisco 10 Southwind 23:06.27
208 Sinojia, Kishan 11 Houston 23:07.77
209 Huffstetler, Jackson 12 Bartlett 23:07.81
210 Cook, Jack 10 James Clemens -AL 23:10.33
211 Tillman, Destry 11 Palestine-Wh -AR 23:10.99
212 Hunt, JC 12 Evngelcal Chrstn 23:11.10 138
213 Watson, Woody 09 Tupelo Chrstn-MS 23:14.66
214 Hurst, Tyler 10 Jonesboro -AR 23:15.78 139
215 Lux, Jon 10 Collierville 23:18.59
216 Etters, Cooper 09 Arlington 23:21.47
217 Doherty, Bradley 11 Marion -AR 23:26.29 140
218 Forester, Brody 09 Jackson High -MO 23:26.41
219 Fetterhoff, Evan 11 Jackson High -MO 23:26.47
220 Ciarletti, Matthew 09 Joliet Cath -IL 23:27.31
221 Sprow, David 09 Germantown -MS 23:30.17 141
222 Carter, Noah 11 Harding Academy 23:31.84
223 Todd, Max 09 Saint Mary's -MO 23:32.28 142
224 Anthoney, Luke 10 Collierville 23:34.25
225 Irby, Romerro 09 Memphis Central 23:35.67
226 Saripkin, Jacob 11 Saint George's 23:35.82
227 Carlock, Reid 11 Harding Academy 23:36.28
228 Thomas, TreVon 12 Blackman 23:36.99
229 Mardock, Ryan 12 West Plains -MO 23:38.62 143
230 Johnson, Deston 12 Marion -AR 23:39.66 144
231 Hoang-viet, Tran 11 Arlington 23:40.21
232 Smith, Julian 10 Joliet Cath -IL 23:40.45
233 Sewell, Connor 11 Blackman 23:41.43
234 Mason, Frederick 10 Blackman 23:42.79
235 Gochee, Matthew 10 Joliet Cath -IL 23:43.83
236 Sanfratello, Austin 09 Tipton-Rosemark 23:43.96
237 Dahl, Chase 10 Houston 23:46.10
238 Stites, Neland 11 Bolton 23:50.03 145
239 Raburn, Kyle 12 Evngelcal Chrstn 23:52.15 146
240 Thurmond, James 09 CG Notre Dame-MO 23:53.46
241 Snider, Seth 09 Jackson Christian 23:55.90
242 Ragsdale, Steven 10 East Union -MS 23:57.06
243 McAnally, Ashton 10 Marion -AR 23:57.11 147
244 Rockwell, Olen 10 Germantown -MS 23:58.19
245 Workman, Henry 10 Saint Mary's -MO 24:02.73 148
246 Shoemaker, Gabe 12 Jackson High -MO 24:03.18
247 Cordell, Ian 09 Saint Mary's -MO 24:04.56 149
248 Allen, Hamilton 10 Pearl -MS 24:06.35
249 Calder, Alex 11 Starkville -MS 24:06.52
250 Towne, Zachary 11 Briarcrest Chrst 24:07.20 150
251 McGhie, Garrett 12 Tupelo High -MS 24:07.69
252 Thomas, Zane 09 CG Notre Dame-MO 24:10.10
253 Mier, Paul 10 CG Notre Dame-MO 24:10.15
254 Matheney, Justin 09 Germantown -MS 24:11.90
255 Harris, Zach 12 Evngelcal Chrstn 24:12.56
256 Panter, Adam 12 Blackman 24:13.81
257 Brown, Zerick 09 Munford 24:20.60 151
258 Fine, Weston 10 West Plains -MO 24:26.25 152
259 Gilbert, Christian 09 Marion -AR 24:27.53 153
260 Sutton, Simon 09 Bartlett 24:28.02
261 Torregrossa, Jackson 09 Arlington 24:32.32
262 Merritt, Alex 09 Arlington 24:32.38
263 Williams, Andrew 10 Saint Benedict 24:35.74
264 Harrington, Baylor 11 Briarcrest Chrst 24:41.11 154
265 Davis, Nick 10 Tupelo High -MS 24:48.04
266 Stevens, Connor 09 Univ.Sch-Jackson 24:48.38
267 McMullen, Noah 11 Sylvan Hills -AR 24:50.69 155
268 Graddy, Jack 09 Saint George's 24:50.99
269 Syme, Jay 12 Senatobia -MS 24:52.04 156
270 Li, Matthew 09 Saint Benedict 25:00.52
271 Tucker, Ethan 12 Starkville -MS 25:04.07
272 Jackson, Matt 10 Jackson Christian 25:06.79
273 Austin, Kyle 10 Tupelo Chrstn-MS 25:08.30
274 Nolen, Shae 09 Tipton-Rosemark 25:13.71
275 Duley, William 09 East Union -MS 25:14.64
276 Potts, Nate 09 Bartlett 25:16.72
277 Hartdegen, Zach 10 Collierville 25:16.90
278 Smith, AJ 09 Collierville 25:20.50
279 Sheldrick, AJ 09 James Clemens -AL 25:22.34
280 Robinson, Joshua 12 Briarcrest Chrst 25:23.55 157
281 Olie, Emanuel 12 Maumelle -AR 25:27.25 158
282 Noll, Joseph 10 Starkville -MS 25:30.26
283 Clancy, Kenny 11 Bolton 25:33.87 159
284 Wilson, Grant 10 CG Notre Dame-MO 25:38.71
285 Houston, Joseph 10 Starkville -MS 25:40.94
286 Bitzer, Branson 10 Tipton-Rosemark 25:41.12
287 Meeks, Spencer 12 Franklin Rd. Aca 25:43.76
288 Farrow, Caleb 10 CG Notre Dame-MO 25:46.01
289 Miller, Clayton 11 Evngelcal Chrstn 25:46.35
290 Lane, Andrew 10 Blackman 25:48.10
291 Aherrera, Patrick 11 Univ.Sch-Jackson 25:51.60
292 Tommasini, Adam 09 Madison Central -MS 25:52.23
293 Robinson, Quincy 09 Marion -AR 25:53.05 160
294 Hamada, Hasan 10 Bolton 25:59.75 161
295 Abduilah, Ismail 10 Germantown -TN 26:04.37 162
296 Winstead, David 09 Sylvan Hills -AR 26:06.18 163
297 Yelenick, Paul 11 Saint Mary's -MO 26:06.39 164
298 Webber, Boyd 10 Harding Academy 26:08.51
299 Rich, Izaiah 10 East Union -MS 26:15.11
300 Davis, Noah 10 Tupelo High -MS 26:20.02
301 Harvill, Garrett 10 Arlington 26:27.83
302 Fournier, Noah 12 Arlington 26:29.38
303 Taylor, Kyle 12 Arlington 26:33.60
304 Roberson, Jason 09 Starkville -MS 26:34.16
305 Brown, Tyler 10 Bartlett 26:44.94
306 Riley, Logan 09 Collierville 26:48.03
307 Beasley, Morgan 09 Tupelo High -MS 26:52.36
308 Ellis, Jared 12 James Clemens -AL 26:53.67
309 Morrill, Hayden 10 CG Notre Dame-MO 27:03.22
310 UpChurch, Lance 10 CG Notre Dame-MO 27:10.70
311 Smith, Jared 09 Macon Road Baptist 27:31.41
312 Vasser, Azarius 10 Sylvan Hills -AR 27:40.84 165
313 McMullin, Walker 09 Madison Central -MS 27:42.60
314 Cabigao, Timothy 12 Germantown -MS 27:47.80
315 Stone, Ryan 09 Saint Mary's -MO 28:05.64 166
316 Kubick, Evan 09 Collierville 28:16.36
317 Mabone, Tevin 11 Evngelcal Chrstn 28:18.65
318 Boers, David 11 Collierville 28:19.23
319 Ellis, Austin 10 Harding Academy 28:27.69
320 Cooney, William 1` Arlington 28:28.21
321 Enis, Cody 11 Starkville -MS 28:28.25
322 Fahhoum, Josiah 11 Briarcrest Chrst 28:48.01
323 Faasse, Matthew 11 Saint Benedict 28:56.18
324 Stanford, Peyton 12 Harding Academy 29:00.09
325 Yi, Bryan 12 Arlington 29:00.61
326 Mame, Patrick 12 Starkville -MS 29:28.74
327 Roberts, Wesley 11 Palestine-Wh -AR 29:30.71
328 Sullivan, Jarred 11 Briarcrest Chrst 29:47.82
329 Phillips, Benjamin 09 Macon Road Baptist 30:07.02
330 Hatfield, Landon 09 Munford 30:43.26 167
331 Linder, Wade 12 Harding Academy 31:20.09
332 Crenshaw, Andrew 09 Jackson High -MO 31:47.79
333 Poston, Cameron 10 Jonesboro -AR 32:24.89 168
334 Robertson, Josh 09 Collierville 32:36.66
335 Golden, Charles 10 Germantown -TN 34:43.45 169
336 L'Antigua, Alex 11 James Clemens -AL 35:47.71
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Pearl -MS 53 8 9 11 12 13 22 27
Total Time: 1:33:35.15
Average: 18:43.03
2 West Plains -MO 84 1 2 3 6 72 143 152
Total Time: 1:32:47.03
Average: 18:33.41
3 Houston 106 10 15 23 24 34 35 42
Total Time: 1:37:04.35
Average: 19:24.87
4 Jackson High -MO 148 16 20 21 28 63 73 74
Total Time: 1:38:43.64
Average: 19:44.73
5 Arlington 160 18 29 31 32 50 68 70
Total Time: 1:39:37.07
Average: 19:55.42
6 Collierville 180 17 26 39 40 58 60 64
Total Time: 1:40:13.98
Average: 20:02.80
7 Harding Academy 182 7 33 41 48 53 55 61
Total Time: 1:39:50.76
Average: 19:58.16
8 Bartlett 186 4 14 37 46 85 86 90
Total Time: 1:39:17.43
Average: 19:51.49
9 Senatobia -MS 207 19 25 43 51 69 127 156
Total Time: 1:40:51.49
Average: 20:10.30
10 James Clemens -AL 255 38 49 52 57 59 84 88
Total Time: 1:42:29.58
Average: 20:29.92
11 Madison Central -MS 338 36 56 66 78 102 112 118
Total Time: 1:44:36.19
Average: 20:55.24
12 Starkville -MS 340 30 44 65 98 103 110 117
Total Time: 1:44:46.54
Average: 20:57.31
13 Tupelo High -MS 396 62 71 77 87 99 100 121
Total Time: 1:45:40.79
Average: 21:08.16
14 Blackman 415 47 79 92 93 104 106 133
Total Time: 1:46:47.35
Average: 21:21.47
15 Cape Girardeau-Notre Dame 453 81 83 91 97 101 120 130
Total Time: 1:47:31.80
Average: 21:30.36
16 Maumelle -AR 461 54 75 80 116 136 158
Total Time: 1:48:02.96
Average: 21:36.60
17 Germantown -MS 462 45 89 95 111 122 123 141
Total Time: 1:48:20.35
Average: 21:40.07
18 Germantown -TN 539 5 94 109 162 169
Total Time: 2:02:53.36
Average: 24:34.67
19 Evangelical Christian Sch 563 105 107 113 114 124 138 146
Total Time: 1:51:30.16
Average: 22:18.04
20 Jonesboro -AR 607 76 96 128 139 168
Total Time: 2:01:11.83
Average: 24:14.37
21 Briarcrest Christian 616 82 115 132 137 150 154 157
Total Time: 1:53:35.79
Average: 22:43.16
22 Sylvan Hills -AR 675 67 125 155 163 165
Total Time: 2:02:07.25
Average: 24:25.45
23 Munford 680 129 131 134 135 151 167
Total Time: 1:55:57.01
Average: 23:11.41
24 Bolton 710 119 126 145 159 161
Total Time: 2:00:35.43
Average: 24:07.09
25 Saint Mary's -MO 711 108 142 148 149 164 166
Total Time: 1:59:56.61
Average: 23:59.33
26 Marion -AR 744 140 144 147 153 160
Total Time: 2:01:23.64
Average: 24:16.73
Event 7 Women 5k Run CC COLLEGIATE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Reddy, Rachael FR Alabama 17:06.26 1
2 Greenleaf, Katelyn SR Alabama 17:13.69 2
3 Brown, Shelby SO Mississippi 17:17.05 3
4 England, Mary Alex JR Mississippi 17:17.16 4
5 Meydrich, Mia SO Miss State 17:37.16 5
6 Zaborowska, Ewa SR Harding 17:39.26 6
7 Stover, Rebecca SR Alabama 17:40.27 7
8 Ziegler, Lisa JR Miss State 17:41.68 8
9 Waggoner, Hannah JR Alabama 17:46.68 9
10 Edwards, Emily SO Alabama 17:47.12 10
11 Dixon, Abbey SR Arkansas State 17:54.72 11
12 Fair, Shannon FR Miss State 17:55.03 12
13 Wallenius, Noora FR Arkansas-Lit 17:58.76 13
14 Gregg, Allison JR Alabama 17:59.30 14
15 Lyle, Veronica SO Alabama 18:01.56 15
16 Ummels, Britt SR Mississippi 18:05.65 16
17 Zimmer, Leanne JR Mississippi 18:05.85 17
18 Ringle, Alison SO Alabama 18:07.33
19 Panagiotou, Meropi SR Alabama 18:10.51
20 Helgesson, Tilda Unattached X18:13.20
21 Rodriguez, Martina JR Memphis 18:14.48 18
22 David, Cecelia SO West Alabama 18:17.60 19
23 Terp, Kristy FR Miss State 18:18.12 20
24 Park, Nikki FR Mississippi 18:18.97 21
25 Ummels, Bo SR Mississippi 18:24.32 22
26 Ward, Haley SO Mississippi 18:32.68 23
27 Bohn, Brittany SR Murray State 18:36.42 24
28 Jorgenson, Rita Breakaway Running 18:36.72
29 Wilson, Chantal FR Tennessee-Martin 18:37.54 25
30 Nikkel, Maddy SO Mississippi 18:39.53
31 Ballinger, Mary Unattached X18:40.61
32 Gaillet, Elisabeth SO Mississippi 18:41.69
33 Barlow, Caroline SO Alabama 18:44.58
34 Caruthers, Brigette JR Central Arkansas 18:45.59 26
35 Zitting, Arnica SO Arkansas State 18:47.22 27
36 MacNeal, Kat SO Mississippi 18:47.25
37 Mueller, Sylvie JR Harding 18:47.57 28
38 Rawson, Madison SO Mississippi 18:48.75
39 Hampton, Caroline SO Trevecca Nazarene 18:49.72 29
40 Asipan, Ann JR Tennessee-Martin 18:52.51 30
41 Wilson, Cherie FR Tennessee-Martin 18:55.29 31
42 England, Julia FR Mississippi 18:55.43
43 Clarke, Jessica FR Mississippi 18:58.32
44 Milhoan, Madison SR Miss State 19:02.30 32
45 Braswell, Anna FR Mississippi 19:03.54
46 Young, Grace SO William Woods 19:05.02
47 Taylor, Kelsey SR Harding 19:05.10 33
48 Smith, Kirstie SO Harding 19:05.60 34
49 Mills, Lindsey JR Arkansas State 19:06.11 35
50 Chandler, Kyandra FR Arkansas State 19:08.12 36
51 Fox, Scarlett JR Mississippi 19:14.43
52 Mauch, Emily Maryville Univ. 19:14.81 37
53 Webb, Amber JR Harding 19:16.71 38
54 McHugh, Maddie FR Mississippi 19:17.54
55 Ladd, Chelsea SO Memphis 19:17.74 39
56 Kiblinger, Elizabeth Maryville Univ. 19:17.92 40
57 Aguirre, Alondra FR West Alabama 19:17.94 41
58 Tankersley, Abigail JR Memphis 19:21.46 42
59 Smith, Meagan SO Murray State 19:24.70 43
60 Smith, Kacy SO Mississippi 19:25.88
61 Barzowski, Saga JR Mississippi 19:26.71
62 Briley, Megan SO Memphis 19:27.68 44
63 Drennan, Madison SO Harding 19:29.58 45
64 Hester, Ali JR Murray State 19:30.80 46
65 Dunn, Taylor FR Central Arkansas 19:30.86 47
66 Nelson, Allie Unattached X19:32.91
67 Berends, Janey SO Union (Tenn.) 19:34.23 48
68 Topham, Abigail SO Central Arkansas 19:34.84 49
69 McKelvey, Amy SO Union (Tenn.) 19:35.37 50
70 Eldien, Rebecca FR Arkansas State 19:35.83 51
71 Martin, Amelia SO Tennessee-Martin 19:36.98 52
72 Lovitt, Tavyn JR Mississippi 19:37.45
73 Jakeman, Lindsey JR Union (Tenn.) 19:40.38 53
74 Grogan, Caroline SO Murray State 19:41.13 54
75 Brandow, Jami SO William Woods 19:41.27
76 Jacques, Libby FR Mississippi 19:42.07
77 Wheeler, Rebecca SO Austin Peay 19:42.76 55
78 Brolaski, Samantha SR William Woods 19:48.06
79 Shoemaker, Kaitlyn FR Allen County CC 19:48.26 56
80 Hernandez, Adela JR Arkansas-Lit 19:50.20 57
81 Shaw, Sara FR Central Arkansas 19:51.53 58
82 Van Voorhis, Brianne FR Arkansas State 19:53.95 59
83 Krause, Leah SR Murray State 19:54.16 60
84 Berends, Abigail SO Union (Tenn.) 19:57.37 61
85 Holstein, Hannah JR Central Arkansas 19:58.39 62
86 Moore, Willow JR Trevecca Nazarene 19:58.83 63
87 Gilmore, Emma JR Murray State 19:59.24 64
88 Priddy, Rebekah FR Murray State 20:03.62 65
89 Davis, BethAnne SR Union (Tenn.) 20:05.45 66
90 Martin, Valerie JR Webster 20:06.81 67
91 Carrion, Sarah SO West Florida 20:08.00 68
92 Solorzano, Karissa SO West Alabama 20:10.75 69
93 Turley, Kaylin FR Harding 20:11.75 70
94 Murdock, Melinda SO Memphis 20:13.40 71
95 Moore, Abby SO Christian Bros. 20:14.31 72
96 Whittington, Alexandra JR Harding 20:14.59
97 Wheeler, Lauren SO Memphis 20:18.45 73
98 Hope, Kiana SO Tennessee-Martin 20:19.33 74
99 Lester, Unjula JR Austin Peay 20:19.89 75
100 Jordan, Molly JR Austin Peay 20:20.15 76
101 Kim, Tammy SR Harding 20:21.51
102 Linna, Abbie SR Central Arkansas 20:22.66 77
103 Griffin, Emani SO Murray State 20:23.86
104 Holmes, Katie Maryville Univ. 20:25.11 78
105 Keeley, Rachel SO Kentucky Wesleyan 20:25.34 79
106 Rutherford, Hannah SO William Woods 20:26.10
107 Adams, Shechinah SR West Alabama 20:27.17 80
108 Gray, Jessica SR Austin Peay 20:29.71 81
109 Fickley, Sarah SO Union (Tenn.) 20:30.45 82
110 Cox, Renee FR West Florida 20:31.82 83
111 Sendewicz, Jackie SR Trevecca Nazarene 20:32.08 84
112 Clauss, Sophie SR Central Arkansas 20:33.38 85
113 Silvers, Kristina FR Allen County CC 20:35.16 86
114 James, Kaity Beth FR Union (Tenn.) 20:36.25 87
115 Mancin, Laura SR West Alabama 20:38.86 88
116 Solis, Rebeca SO Arkansas-Lit 20:40.01 89
117 Berends, Julia SR Union (Tenn.) 20:40.86
118 Spicer, Jordan FR West Florida 20:41.12 90
119 Doty, Hayley SR Tennessee-Martin 20:41.89 91
120 Hayes, Lydia FR Tennessee-Martin 20:43.65 92
121 Graham, Sara FR West Alabama 20:43.72 93
122 Jacobs, Angelica FR Arkansas-Lit 20:44.65 94
123 Lappe, Amanda Maryville Univ. 20:45.15 95
124 Wilson, Erin FR Kentucky Wesleyan 20:45.61 96
125 Simmons, Mary SO Arkansas Tech 20:46.16 97
126 Scott, Sloan SR Freed-Hardeman U 20:46.55 98
127 Sargeson, Layne SO Central Arkansas 20:46.73
128 Perez, Andrea FR Arkansas State 20:51.20 99
129 Dornback, Christin FR Arkansas State 20:53.29
130 Hix, Katie JR Trevecca Nazarene 20:53.58 100
131 Velez, Alex JR Kentucky Wesleyan 20:54.71 101
132 Seibel, Megan Maryville Univ. 20:56.81 102
133 Weger, Bailee JR Southeastern 20:57.06 103
134 Owen, Hannah SO Christian Bros. 20:58.34 104
135 McLoughlin, Shannon FR Arkansas Tech 20:58.76 105
136 Flaherty, Emily SO Murray State 21:00.99
137 Flemming, Sierra SO Trevecca Nazarene 21:03.59 106
138 Thate, Jacquelyn SR Murray State 21:07.00
139 Elderidge, Alexis SR Austin Peay 21:08.02 107
140 Waldron, Paige Unattached X21:09.15
141 Nelson, Amber SR West Alabama 21:11.02 108
142 Powell, Emma FR West Alabama 21:13.21
143 Shepherd, Sarah SR Harding 21:13.96
144 Sellars, Madison SO Central Arkansas 21:14.59
145 Ibarra, Vicky FR Allen County CC 21:14.89 109
146 Tepox, Claudia FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 21:15.83 110
147 Mutai, Ida FR Murray State 21:16.33
148 Jameson, Taylor FR Allen County CC 21:17.93 111
149 Still, Casandra SO West Alabama 21:18.27
150 Smith, Savannah SO Memphis 21:18.76 112
151 Gitahi, Catherine SO West Alabama 21:19.69
152 Burns, Leslie FR Kentucky Wesleyan 21:21.46 113
153 Haegele, Hanna Maryville Univ. 21:24.80 114
154 Voyles, Morgan JR Trevecca Nazarene 21:26.25 115
155 Connett, Taylor SO Tennessee-Martin 21:28.67
156 Christensen, Megan SO Memphis 21:31.37
157 Burtain, Caren SO West Alabama 21:31.57
158 McMinn, Caitlyn JR Harding 21:31.64
159 Olberding, Natalie JR Austin Peay 21:36.04 116
160 Lange, Skylar FR Central Arkansas 21:39.15
161 Montalvo, Devin FR West Florida 21:41.98 117
162 Goergen, Holly SO Webster 21:43.92 118
163 Salamone, Lexie FR Webster 21:44.04 119
164 Rodriguez, Esmeralda SO Meridian CC 21:45.05
165 Ruiz, Alejandra FR Central Arkansas 21:46.51
166 Wiegmann, Kari Maryville Univ. 21:47.21 120
167 Hernandez, Mireille FR Southeastern 21:48.76 121
168 March, Danielle FR Trevecca Nazarene 21:48.97 122
169 Paschall, Heatherly SR Murray State 21:49.08
170 Jordan, Savannah FR Memphis 21:49.19
171 Blankenship, Taylor FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 21:50.82 123
172 Browning, Sarah FR Kentucky Wesleyan 21:53.28 124
173 Nunan, Erin Unattached X21:56.20
174 Frantom, Abby SO Tennessee-Martin 21:56.77
175 Hood, Victoria SO Harding 22:01.24
176 Lara, Marisol FR Southeastern 22:03.09 125
177 Illig, Meghan SO Webster 22:03.38 126
178 Valente, Maria SO Arkansas Tech 22:05.26 127
179 Daniels, Caroline FR Central Arkansas 22:06.41
180 Hill, Laura Breakaway Running 22:06.98
181 Bader, Mallory Breakaway Running 22:07.08
182 Vance, Kayla FR Harding 22:08.74
183 Gaffney, Keaton SR Cumberland (Tenn.) 22:09.17 128
184 Moore, Lilly JR West Florida 22:10.88 129
185 Edwards, Logan SO Arkansas Tech 22:12.58 130
186 Woehnker, Theresa SR Millsaps 22:12.64 131
187 Kirby, Amanda JR Southeastern 22:19.98 132
188 Wilson, Zoie Unattached X22:23.72
189 Steiner, Alesa JR Cumberland (Tenn.) 22:25.17 133
190 Parnell, Alexis SO West Florida 22:26.65 134
191 Campfield, Victoria FR Central Arkansas 22:30.40
192 Burroughs, Macy SO Arkansas Tech 22:33.76 135
193 Rapowitz, Jordan SR Harding 22:35.60
194 Kauble, Sarah JR Harding 22:40.11
195 Carpenter, Sarah SO Austin Peay 22:40.75 136
196 Williams, Cassie SO Harding 22:41.30
197 McCutcheon, Avriel SO West Florida 22:43.32 137
198 Abdus Samad, Afia SO Arkansas Tech 22:48.22 138
199 Harris, Casey FR West Alabama 22:54.76
200 Avila, Victoria FR Southeastern 22:58.65 139
201 Ford, Maven Breakaway Running 23:03.74
202 Crites, Shaina SR Southeastern 23:06.21 140
203 Tirado, Christina FR West Alabama 23:09.55
204 Rincon, Gabby JR Millsaps 23:11.65 141
205 Embry, Caroline JR Harding 23:21.71
206 Sissom, Macy FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 23:25.75 142
207 Morris, Rebecca SR Murray State 23:26.28
208 McLaughlin, Rebecca Unattached X23:33.04
209 Gomez-Pedro, Michelle FR Christian Bros. 23:33.38 143
210 Price, Casey JR Kentucky Wesleyan 23:37.20 144
211 McGinnis, Sierra FR Mississippi Valley 23:43.76 145
212 Rincon, Ally JR Millsaps 23:45.10 146
213 Hurstell, Emma FR Millsaps 23:54.78 147
214 Johnson, Keyana SO Lane 23:56.03
215 Alexander, Iyanna FR Mississippi Valley 23:59.55 148
216 Gaupp, Miranda FR Millsaps 24:00.41 149
217 Sellers, Autezia FR Mississippi Valley 24:02.31 150
218 Elliott, Libby SO Freed-Hardeman U 24:04.35 151
219 Moreland, Nichole FR Allen County CC 24:08.35 152
220 Robertson, Kelsey SO Webster 24:12.68 153
221 Davis, Kenya FR Mississippi Valley 24:26.76 154
222 Joyner, Akeia FR Arkansas-Lit 24:27.63 155
223 Evans, Emily JR Murray State 24:37.08
224 Simmons, Adrianna FR Arkansas Tech 24:42.33 156
225 Holiday, Kedeidre SO Mississippi Valley 24:47.43 157
226 Searcy, Cassie SR Freed-Hardeman U 24:56.86 158
227 DeBerry, Anna JR Freed-Hardeman U 25:00.72 159
228 Hernandez Ortiz, Esmeral FR Southeastern 25:01.78 160
229 Wise, Hannah JR Austin Peay 25:01.92
230 Green, Amanda FR Webster 25:10.39 161
231 Green, Keyia FR Mississippi Valley 25:25.76 162
232 Peters, Anna SO Freed-Hardeman U 25:44.00 163
233 Shannon, Marybeth SO Freed-Hardeman U 25:48.88 164
234 Pitt, Savannah SR Cumberland (Tenn.) 25:54.50 165
235 Aguilar Adan, Jessica FR Webster 26:24.47 166
236 Murray, Amanda FR Mississippi Valley 26:30.75 167
237 Kasarjian, Molly JR Freed-Hardeman U 26:43.62 168
238 Cole, Hannah SO Trevecca Nazarene 27:18.28
239 Crews, Kaitlyn JR Freed-Hardeman U 27:30.53
240 Sturgeon, Desiray JR Lane 27:39.34
241 Rincon, Tori JR Millsaps 27:52.57 169
242 Royal, Niya JR Lane 27:54.32
243 Davis, Anna FR Christian Bros. 27:56.39 170
244 Hunt, Shelbie SR Christian Bros. 27:58.06 171
245 Tolar, Serena SO Millsaps 28:11.84 172
246 Myers, Lexie FR Freed-Hardeman U 29:32.41
247 Bradley, Shiloh SO Webster 31:36.22
248 Anderson, Becca SO Freed-Hardeman U 33:13.66
249 Whitaker, Erica SR Lane 35:01.55
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Alabama 29 1 2 7 9 10 14 15
Total Time: 1:27:34.02
Average: 17:30.81
2 Mississippi 61 3 4 16 17 21 22 23
Total Time: 1:29:04.68
Average: 17:48.94
3 Miss State 77 5 8 12 20 32
Total Time: 1:30:34.29
Average: 18:06.86
4 Harding 139 6 28 33 34 38 45 70
Total Time: 1:33:54.24
Average: 18:46.85
5 Arkansas State 160 11 27 35 36 51 59 99
Total Time: 1:34:32.00
Average: 18:54.40
6 Tennessee-Martin 212 25 30 31 52 74 91 92
Total Time: 1:36:21.65
Average: 19:16.33
7 Memphis 214 18 39 42 44 71 73 112
Total Time: 1:36:34.76
Average: 19:18.96
8 Murray State 227 24 43 46 54 60 64 65
Total Time: 1:37:07.21
Average: 19:25.45
9 Central Arkansas 242 26 47 49 58 62 77 85
Total Time: 1:37:41.21
Average: 19:32.25
10 Union (Tenn.) 278 48 50 53 61 66 82 87
Total Time: 1:38:52.80
Average: 19:46.56
11 West Alabama 297 19 41 69 80 88 93 108
Total Time: 1:38:52.32
Average: 19:46.47
12 Maryville Univ. 352 37 40 78 95 102 114 120
Total Time: 1:40:39.80
Average: 20:07.96
13 Trevecca Nazarene 382 29 63 84 100 106 115 122
Total Time: 1:41:17.80
Average: 20:15.56
14 Austin Peay 394 55 75 76 81 107 116 136
Total Time: 1:42:00.53
Average: 20:24.11
15 Arkansas-Little Rock 408 13 57 89 94 155
Total Time: 1:43:41.25
Average: 20:44.25
16 West Florida 487 68 83 90 117 129 134 137
Total Time: 1:45:13.80
Average: 21:02.76
17 Kentucky Wesleyan 513 79 96 101 113 124 144
Total Time: 1:45:20.40
Average: 21:04.08
18 Allen County CC 514 56 86 109 111 152
Total Time: 1:47:04.59
Average: 21:24.92
19 Webster 583 67 118 119 126 153 161 166
Total Time: 1:49:50.83
Average: 21:58.17
20 Arkansas Tech 594 97 105 127 130 135 138 156
Total Time: 1:48:36.52
Average: 21:43.31
21 Southeastern Oklahoma 620 103 121 125 132 139 140 160
Total Time: 1:50:07.54
Average: 22:01.51
22 Cumberland (Tenn.) 636 110 123 128 133 142 165
Total Time: 1:51:06.74
Average: 22:13.35
23 Christian Bros. 660 72 104 143 170 171
Total Time: 2:00:40.48
Average: 24:08.10
24 Millsaps 714 131 141 146 147 149 169 172
Total Time: 1:57:04.58
Average: 23:24.92
25 Freed-Hardeman Univ. 729 98 151 158 159 163 164 168
Total Time: 2:00:32.48
Average: 24:06.50
26 Mississippi Valley 754 145 148 150 154 157 162 167
Total Time: 2:00:59.81
Average: 24:11.97
Event 8 Men 4 Mile Run CC COLLEGIATE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kosgei, Antibahs Alabama 19:49.75 1
2 Farnham-Rose, Robbie JR Alabama 20:07.89 2
3 Monaghan, Andrew SR Miss State 20:12.67 3
4 Allen, Anthony Maryville Univ. 20:16.63 4
5 Gutierrez, Derek SO Mississippi 20:18.48 5
6 Short, Josh FR Alabama 20:22.71 6
7 Najman, Ben SO Allen County CC 20:23.31 7
8 Norris, Wilton SR Arkansas State 20:24.17 8
9 Vodacek, John SR Arkansas-Lit 20:25.56 9
10 Schweikert, Markus FR Central Arkansas 20:29.48 10
11 Goodspeed, Lucas JR Harding 20:29.81 11
12 Thompson, Conner JR Alabama 20:30.42 12
13 Carter, Ian JR Mississippi 20:31.54 13
14 Monaghan, Patrick SR Miss State 20:36.63 14
15 Dunn, Mathew SR Miss State 20:37.00 15
16 Prizy, Evan JR Alabama 20:37.77 16
17 Jacobs, Rickus FR Arkansas State 20:39.35 17
18 Maglasang, James Runforecaster RT X20:42.57
19 Onyaga, Victor SO West Alabama 20:43.36 18
20 Quiroga, Josue SR Central Arkansas 20:43.65 19
21 Rejman, Martin SO Austin Peay 20:44.42 20
22 Borg, Preston SO Central Arkansas 20:45.01 21
23 Lalang, Isaac SO Arkansas-Lit 20:46.09 22
24 Davidson, Ryan SR Central Arkansas 20:46.24 23
25 Sivill, Eric SR Alabama 20:48.14 24
26 Harvey, Brandon FR Mississippi 20:49.08 25
27 Maeder, Albert SR Central Arkansas 20:49.50 26
28 Merrett, Nick JR West Florida 20:50.94 27
29 Ahalt, Justin SR Alabama 20:51.40 28
30 Montoya, Pedro SO Allen County CC 20:52.98 29
31 Rohr, John Dalton SO Mississippi 20:54.96 30
32 Kinyor, Bill FR Tennessee-Martin 20:55.12 31
33 Ventura, Mark SO Murray State 20:56.52 32
34 Moore, Andy Maryville Univ. 20:57.07 33
35 Chase, Russell SR Harding 21:00.00 34
36 Louis, Corentin SR Memphis 21:00.46 35
37 Deeken, Kyle Maryville Univ. 21:01.07 36
38 Nosker, Branden SO Miss State 21:01.63 37
39 Donelson, Will JR Union (Tenn.) 21:01.72 38
40 Barrett, Camden FR Harding 21:01.90 39
41 Mackay, JT FR Miss State 21:03.29 40
42 Banuelos, Ricardo FR Allen County CC 21:03.56 41
43 Ferrentino, Connor SO Alabama 21:04.82
44 Buechner, Chris FR Alabama 21:06.39
45 Bernal, Jakob FR West Alabama 21:06.76 42
46 Wenger, Tim JR West Florida 21:07.88 43
47 Rodgers, Logan JR Trevecca Nazarene 21:08.87 44
48 Golik, Milosz JR Harding 21:10.91 45
49 VanGundy, Zach JR Arkansas State 21:13.46 46
50 Delgado, Diego FR Memphis 21:14.83 47
51 Kazery, William SR West Alabama 21:14.94 48
52 Rose, Pierce FR Miss State 21:15.23 49
53 Bull, Andrew SO Alabama 21:15.44
54 Whitney, Jacob JR Union (Tenn.) 21:17.19 50
55 Williams, Grant JR Central Arkansas 21:18.70 51
56 Lopez, Larry FR Harding 21:20.46 52
57 Gray, Wesley FR Austin Peay 21:21.01 53
58 Turner, Vince FR Murray State 21:21.21 54
59 Jeandree, Julien SO Central Arkansas 21:21.42 55
60 Mueller, Drew SR Arkansas State 21:22.02 56
61 Winskie, Josh SR Trevecca Nazarene 21:22.18 57
62 Galanes, Gavin SO Murray State 21:23.78 58
63 Morgan, Justin SR Tennessee-Martin 21:26.06 59
64 Bull, Garrett SO Alabama 21:27.16
65 Olmos, Alvaro JR Tennessee-Martin 21:28.68 60
66 Belcher, Lawson SO Harding 21:28.99 61
67 Moroney, Ben JR Trevecca Nazarene 21:32.16 62
68 Rail, Zach FR Arkansas State 21:32.35 63
69 Harmon, Kyle JR Austin Peay 21:33.11 64
70 Herrera, Albert FR Arkansas-Lit 21:33.34 65
71 Ballard, Brock SO Memphis 21:34.08 66
72 Foos, Caden FR Miss State 21:34.17 67
73 Orman, Tristan FR Miss State 21:35.67
74 Reiser, Quintin FR Miss State 21:36.51
75 Kruse, Joshua Unattached X21:36.98
76 Dirnbeck, Matt Unattached X21:37.13
77 Prather, Lucas SR Murray State 21:38.25 68
78 Boone, Zach FR Mississippi 21:38.62 69
79 Baker, Josiah SO Harding 21:41.11 70
80 Day, Dylan FR Mississippi 21:41.72 71
81 Caldwell, Colby FR Memphis 21:44.28 72
82 Ballard, Payton JR Alabama 21:44.45
83 Iverson, Grant SO Tennessee-Martin 21:46.54 73
84 Zitting, Ethan Maryville Univ. 21:47.74 74
85 Hippely, Sam SR West Florida 21:48.31 75
86 Salazar, Austin FR Central Arkansas 21:48.61
87 Quintana, Obed FR Allen County CC 21:50.17 76
88 Flemming, Taylor JR Trevecca Nazarene 21:50.23 77
89 Thompson, Alex FR William Woods 21:51.76 78
90 Uhrich, Tyler Maryville Univ. 21:54.19 79
91 Kelly, Curtis JR Miss State 21:54.99
92 Duenes, Rafael JR West Alabama 21:55.60 80
93 McKinley, Josh Maryville Univ. 21:56.40 81
94 DeSantis, Joey JR Tennessee-Martin 21:57.73 82
95 Madut, Garang JR Cumberland (Tenn.) 21:58.17 83
96 Durkin, James SO Memphis 21:59.04 84
97 Adams, Meshach SO Allen County CC 21:59.84 85
98 Allison, Mesa JR Harding 22:03.31
99 Mosley, Zach JR West Alabama 22:04.18 86
100 Rice, Matthew SO Harding 22:05.95
101 Jaramillo, Eric FR Christian Bros. 22:06.40 87
102 Lagemann, Philip FR Allen County CC 22:06.44 88
103 Keys, Brandon SR Memphis 22:06.61 89
104 Battle, Brandon FR West Florida 22:06.67 90
105 Thomas, Cameron Breakaway Running 22:07.82 91
106 Howley, Tim FR West Alabama 22:10.19 92
107 Sedrick, Djano SO Meridian CC 22:11.51 93
108 Freeman, Noah SO Central Arkansas 22:11.83
109 Evans, Daniel JR Harding 22:12.35
110 Sanders, Jacob SR Central Arkansas 22:13.82
111 Araiza, Rogelio FR Meridian CC 22:14.17 94
112 Kemp, Micah FR West Florida 22:14.77 95
113 Cisneros, Cole SR Murray State 22:15.41 96
114 Brittain, Jeremy SO Allen County CC 22:19.24 97
115 Cole, Spencer Unattached X22:19.49
116 Liefer, Weston Unattached X22:20.29
117 Pinarski, Nicholas SO Christian Bros. 22:20.78 98
118 Weaver, Zach FR Miss State 22:21.28
119 Langat, Hillary SO West Alabama 22:23.33 99
120 Chairez, Joel FR West Florida 22:23.80 100
121 Fayne, Godfrey SR Memphis 22:23.86 101
122 Ayer, Logan FR Kentucky Wesleyan 22:24.07 102
123 Talarico, Mark JR Arkansas State 22:24.10 103
124 Kimutai, Nelson SO West Alabama 22:24.81
125 Albert, Aaron SO Mississippi Valley 22:27.35 104
126 Cheserett, Cosmas JR West Alabama 22:27.40
127 Watson, Deonte SR Central Arkansas 22:29.12
128 Johnson, Tyler SO West Alabama 22:30.37
129 Medrano, Salvador SO Allen County CC 22:30.40
130 Bartmann, Luckas SO Central Arkansas 22:31.98
131 Murray, Woodrow FR Central Arkansas 22:32.44
132 Duvall, Jesse Unattached X22:32.98
133 Broyles, Kenneth FR Arkansas-Lit 22:33.42 105
134 Clark, Ethan SO Arkansas State 22:35.94 106
135 Raibley, Rhett SO Arkansas State 22:37.27
136 Slupecki, Jacob SR West Florida 22:38.52 107
137 Kemmler, William SO West Florida 22:38.87
138 Jones, Daryl FR Meridian CC 22:40.13 108
139 Lincoln, Fernando FR Austin Peay 22:41.80 109
140 Kugler, Stedmon SR West Alabama 22:42.57
141 Austell, Clay Unattached X22:43.12
142 Webb, Corley JR Trevecca Nazarene 22:43.34 110
143 Staviski, Evan JR Murray State 22:46.69 111
144 Van Rooyen, JayBee FR Arkansas State 22:47.59
145 Walker, Andre JR Arkansas State 22:47.97
146 Ewing, Caden SO West Florida 22:48.33
147 Yockey, Neil JR Murray State 22:48.94 112
148 Mitchell, Tyler SR West Florida 22:49.91
149 McReynolds, Marshall FR Austin Peay 22:51.45 113
150 Duclos, Ethan Maryville Univ. 22:52.65 114
151 Tirado, Carlos FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 22:55.30 115
152 Perez, Leonel FR Tennessee-Martin 22:55.44 116
153 Narro, Mitchell JR Mississippi 22:57.37 117
154 Riegelmayer, Zachary FR West Florida 22:57.76
155 Gabrielson, Kyle SO William Woods 22:57.82 118
156 Flynn, Riley SO Webster 22:58.36 119
157 Tuney, Jordan SO Harding 22:58.71
158 Sitton, Parker FR Arkansas State 22:59.83
159 Simpson, Andrew JR Central Arkansas 23:00.62
160 Conley, Jonathan SO Tennessee-Martin 23:04.66 120
161 Sommers, Adam JR Christian Bros. 23:06.99 121
162 White, Forrest FR Union (Tenn.) 23:09.26 122
163 Polio, Michael JR Kentucky Wesleyan 23:09.67 123
164 Sullivan, Michael SO Millsaps 23:10.67
165 Greenlee, Mitchell SO Allen County CC 23:11.48
166 Swann, Christopher FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 23:12.12 124
167 Piskor, Nick SO Austin Peay 23:13.44 125
168 Bell, Bailey SR Union (Tenn.) 23:14.01 126
169 Kitur, Peter FR West Alabama 23:14.74
170 Berg, Max FR Allen County CC 23:15.03
171 Graham, Josh JR West Alabama 23:16.77
172 Harp, Tanner JR Cumberland (Tenn.) 23:18.56 127
173 Hoodlebrink, Tim FR Meridian CC 23:23.06 128
174 Martin, Sean FR Arkansas State 23:23.11
175 Edmondson, Jeff SO Alabama 23:24.57
176 McKinney, Blaine FR Freed-Hardeman U 23:25.54 129
177 Cardillo, Tyler JR Harding 23:26.81
178 Jackson, Jonathan SO Harding 23:31.40
179 Brown, Brandon SO Webster 23:31.43 130
180 Davis, Gavin SO Murray State 23:33.17
181 Winter, Chris Breakaway Running 23:35.57 131
182 Blakley, Chaise SO Webster 23:36.04 132
183 Whitehead, Charles SR Webster 23:36.14 133
184 DeHarte, Shelley SO Christian Bros. 23:36.31 134
185 Koegel, Robert SO Webster 23:37.60 135
186 Rogers, Michael FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 23:37.63 136
187 Carpenter, Dontrell FR Webster 23:42.39 137
188 Newburger, Ken SR Millsaps 23:43.05
189 Barnett, Roosevelt JR Arkansas State 23:43.50
190 Applegate, Seth JR Kentucky Wesleyan 23:44.66 138
191 Burnette, Seth SR Kentucky Wesleyan 23:47.09 139
192 Qualls, Bryant JR Kentucky Wesleyan 23:50.60 140
193 Darby, Dustin FR Meridian CC 23:51.17 141
194 Tucker, Dillon FR Freed-Hardeman U 23:51.74 142
195 Halfacre, Kason SO Cumberland (Tenn.) 23:52.31 143
196 McNamara, Jacob JR Christian Bros. 23:52.95 144
197 Dunn, Chris FR Allen County CC 23:54.39
198 Nichols, James FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 23:54.50 145
199 Bobbett, Simeyon SO Mississippi Valley 23:57.35 146
200 Isaacs, Ivan SO Union (Tenn.) 23:58.31 147
201 Armstrong, James FR Millsaps 24:01.18
202 Koerner, Jarred SR Murray State 24:02.42
203 Forte, John FR Kentucky Wesleyan 24:05.21 148
204 Porter, Jamie FR William Woods 24:07.46 149
205 Harris, Brian SR Christian Bros. 24:08.11 150
206 Russell, Alex FR Union (Tenn.) 24:11.09 151
207 Layton, John SO Trevecca Nazarene 24:12.64 152
208 Damon, Brandon SO Mississippi Valley 24:15.95 153
209 Dilley, Kaelob FR Webster 24:16.62 154
210 Dunlap, Adam FR Freed-Hardeman U 24:18.64 155
211 Windley, Tucker FR Harding 24:19.89
212 Steele, Brady FR Memphis 24:20.18
213 Endicott, Kohl FR Allen County CC 24:21.31
214 Warren, Tyler SO Meridian CC 24:23.67 156
215 Obanbdo, Sam SO Allen County CC 24:26.86
216 Seaton, Ben SR Christian Bros. 24:30.78 157
217 Terry, Keith FR Mississippi Valley 24:31.95 158
218 Austin, Josh SO Meridian CC 24:34.86 159
219 Cantrell, Tyler FR Harding 24:36.09
220 Dorsett, Levi JR West Alabama 24:37.29
221 Pearce, Jonathan FR West Alabama 24:37.39
222 Bursac, Vanja FR Harding 24:38.17
223 Durham, Josh SO Trevecca Nazarene 24:40.62 160
224 Bailey, Trenton JR Trevecca Nazarene 24:43.04
225 Woods, Austin FR Trevecca Nazarene 24:46.26
226 Morelli, Michael Breakaway Running 24:46.59 161
227 Carey, Jacob JR Christian Bros. 24:57.74
228 Lagat, Methuselah JR Arkansas-Lit 24:59.02 162
229 Winn, Mark FR Arkansas State 24:59.35
230 Smith, Joe FR Allen County CC 25:02.83
231 Elkins, Jamaal JR West Alabama 25:04.48
232 Stuckey, Lamarcus FR Christian Bros. 25:29.29
233 Hall, Xavier FR William Woods 25:30.42 163
234 Dudley, Austin SO Webster 25:31.95
235 Beard, Ellen SR Freed-Hardeman U 25:32.18 164
236 Hamilton, Michael FR William Woods 25:32.74 165
237 Spears, Jeremy FR Allen County CC 25:55.53
238 Usle, Tom FR Webster 26:02.19
239 Anderson, Jordan FR Mississippi Valley 26:09.89 166
240 Griffin, William SO Meridian CC 26:25.09
241 Jones, Tyler SR William Woods 26:44.28 167
242 Chandler, Devon FR Webster 26:47.87
243 Rearick, Spencer JR Cumberland (Tenn.) 26:48.98
244 Gagne, Alex FR Christian Bros. 27:09.18
245 Shepherd, Wes FR Freed-Hardeman U 27:11.95 168
246 Long, Kirby Breakaway Running 27:17.93 169
247 Paquette, Max Breakaway Running 27:19.37 170
248 McCall, Brandon FR Mississippi Valley 27:59.45 171
249 Frick, Shane FR Webster 28:37.28
250 Daugherty, John SO Cumberland (Tenn.) 28:54.74
251 Arnold, Daniel SO Freed-Hardeman U 29:15.22 172
252 Guess, Hunter FR Freed-Hardeman U 29:18.23 173
253 Thompson, Robby SO Freed-Hardeman U 29:59.51
254 Crews, Drew SR Freed-Hardeman U 30:15.10
255 Roberts, Tevyn SO Lane 32:44.55
256 Clark, Donvontay JR Lane 32:44.83
257 Caldwell, James SO Lane 32:44.91
258 Wallace, Noah FR Freed-Hardeman U 34:21.14
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Alabama 37 1 2 6 12 16 24 28
Total Time: 1:41:28.54
Average: 20:17.71
2 Central Arkansas 99 10 19 21 23 26 51 55
Total Time: 1:43:33.88
Average: 20:42.78
3 Miss State 109 3 14 15 37 40 49 67
Total Time: 1:43:31.22
Average: 20:42.25
4 Mississippi 142 5 13 25 30 69 71 117
Total Time: 1:44:12.68
Average: 20:50.54
5 Harding 181 11 34 39 45 52 61 70
Total Time: 1:45:03.08
Average: 21:00.62
6 Arkansas State 190 8 17 46 56 63 103 106
Total Time: 1:45:11.35
Average: 21:02.27
7 Maryville Univ. 226 4 33 36 74 79 81 114
Total Time: 1:45:56.70
Average: 21:11.34
8 Allen County CC 238 7 29 41 76 85 88 97
Total Time: 1:46:09.86
Average: 21:13.98
9 West Alabama 274 18 42 48 80 86 92 99
Total Time: 1:47:04.84
Average: 21:24.97
10 Memphis 304 35 47 66 72 84 89 101
Total Time: 1:47:32.69
Average: 21:30.54
11 Tennessee-Martin 305 31 59 60 73 82 116 120
Total Time: 1:47:34.13
Average: 21:30.83
12 Murray State 308 32 54 58 68 96 111 112
Total Time: 1:47:35.17
Average: 21:31.04
13 West Florida 330 27 43 75 90 95 100 107
Total Time: 1:48:08.57
Average: 21:37.72
14 Trevecca Nazarene 350 44 57 62 77 110 152 160
Total Time: 1:48:36.78
Average: 21:43.36
15 Austin Peay 359 20 53 64 109 113 125
Total Time: 1:49:11.79
Average: 21:50.36
16 Arkansas-Little Rock 363 9 22 65 105 162
Total Time: 1:50:17.43
Average: 22:03.49
17 Union (Tenn.) 483 38 50 122 126 147 151
Total Time: 1:52:40.49
Average: 22:32.10
18 Meridian CC 564 93 94 108 128 141 156 159
Total Time: 1:54:20.04
Average: 22:52.01
19 Christian Bros. 584 87 98 121 134 144 150 157
Total Time: 1:55:03.44
Average: 23:00.69
20 Cumberland (Tenn.) 585 83 115 124 127 136 143 145
Total Time: 1:55:01.78
Average: 23:00.36
21 Kentucky Wesleyan 642 102 123 138 139 140 148
Total Time: 1:56:56.09
Average: 23:23.22
22 Webster 649 119 130 132 133 135 137 154
Total Time: 1:57:19.57
Average: 23:27.92
23 William Woods 673 78 118 149 163 165 167
Total Time: 2:00:00.20
Average: 24:00.04
24 Breakaway Running 722 91 131 161 169 170
Total Time: 2:05:07.28
Average: 25:01.46
25 Mississippi Valley 727 104 146 153 158 166 171
Total Time: 2:01:22.49
Average: 24:16.50
26 Freed-Hardeman Univ. 758 129 142 155 164 168 172 173
Total Time: 2:04:20.05
Average: 24:52.01
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·83845 views
History for Memphis Twilight Cross Country Classic
Show 8 more
Hashtags#memphis-twilight #cross-country-classic #brooks
|